L | 2019-10-27 | 00:30 | (A) | Indy Eleven | 1-0 | L16 | |||
L | 2019-10-20 | 00:30 | (A) | Loudoun United | 7-3 | Grp.Eastern | |||
L | 2019-10-17 | 01:00 | (A) | Birmingham Legion | 2-1 | Grp.Eastern | |||
L | 2019-10-06 | 00:00 | (A) | North Carolina FC | 2-0 | Grp.Eastern | |||
D | 2019-09-28 | 00:30 | (H) | Charleston Battery | 1-1 | Grp.Eastern | |||
L | 2019-09-22 | 00:00 | (A) | Louisville City | 5-3 | Grp.Eastern | |||
L | 2019-09-19 | 01:00 | (A) | Saint Louis FC | 2-0 | Grp.Eastern | |||
W | 2019-09-14 | 00:00 | (H) | Charlotte Independence | 2-0 | Grp.Eastern | |||
L | 2019-09-05 | 00:00 | (A) | Indy Eleven | 1-0 | Grp.Eastern | |||
W | 2019-08-25 | 01:00 | (A) | Swope Rangers | 1-5 | Grp.Eastern | |||
W | 2019-08-22 | 01:00 | (A) | Nashville SC | 1-2 | Grp.Eastern | |||
L | 2019-08-15 | 00:00 | (H) | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | 1-2 | Grp.Eastern | |||
W | 2019-08-10 | 18:00 | (A) | Hartford Athletic | 1-5 | Grp.Eastern | |||
W | 2019-08-03 | 00:00 | (H) | Saint Louis FC | 2-0 | Grp.Eastern | |||
W | 2019-07-27 | 00:00 | (H) | Tampa Bay Rowdies | 2-0 | Grp.Eastern | |||
D | 2019-07-21 | 01:30 | (A) | Memphis 901 | 2-2 | Grp.Eastern | |||
W | 2019-07-13 | 22:00 | (H) | Atlanta United B | 8-1 | Grp.Eastern | |||
W | 2019-07-11 | 00:30 | (A) | Bethlehem Steel | 3-4 | Grp.Eastern | |||
D | 2019-07-06 | 00:00 | (H) | Ottawa Fury | 1-1 | Grp.Eastern | |||
D | 2019-06-30 | 00:30 | (A) | Charleston Battery | 1-1 | Grp.Eastern | |||
L | 2019-06-23 | 00:00 | (A) | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | 3-0 | Grp.Eastern | |||
W | 2019-06-16 | 20:00 | (H) | Louisville City | 1-0 | Grp.Eastern | |||
W | 2019-06-08 | 00:30 | (A) | Atlanta United B | 1-3 | Grp.Eastern | |||
W | 2019-06-01 | 00:00 | (H) | Bethlehem Steel | 4-0 | Grp.Eastern | |||
L | 2019-05-25 | 00:00 | (H) | North Carolina FC | 1-2 | Grp.Eastern | |||
L | 2019-05-19 | 00:30 | (A) | Tampa Bay Rowdies | 2-0 | Grp.Eastern | |||
D | 2019-05-08 | 15:30 | (A) | Ottawa Fury | 1-1 | Grp.Eastern | |||
W | 2019-05-02 | 00:00 | (H) | Birmingham Legion | 5-0 | Grp.Eastern | |||
W | 2019-04-28 | 22:00 | (H) | Indy Eleven | 2-1 | Grp.Eastern | |||
L | 2019-04-20 | 18:00 | (H) | Loudoun United | 1-3 | Grp.Eastern | |||
W | 2019-04-18 | 00:00 | (H) | Hartford Athletic | 4-0 | Grp.Eastern | |||
W | 2019-04-14 | 00:00 | (A) | Charlotte Independence | 1-2 | Grp.Eastern | |||
W | 2019-03-29 | 23:00 | (H) | Memphis 901 | 3-2 | Grp.Eastern | |||
D | 2019-03-24 | 17:00 | (H) | Nashville SC | 1-1 | Grp.Eastern | |||
W | 2019-03-09 | 18:00 | (H) | Swope Rangers | 3-1 | Grp.Eastern |