G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1E | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | L1 | WL | details | |
1.º | 31 | 16 | 10 | 5 | 50-37 | 76 | 3 | 0 | W1 | DDWLW | details | |
33 | 17 | 10 | 6 | 53-41 | 81 | 3 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 13:00 | (A) | Wisla Pulawy | - | D34 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 16:00 | (H) | Chojniczanka Chojnice | - | D33 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-13 | 17:15 | (H) | GKS Jastrzebie | - | D32 | h2h | ||
W | 2024-05-05 | 15:00 | (A) | Zaglebie Lubin B | 0-2 | D31 | |||
L | 2024-04-26 | 19:00 | (H) | Radunia Stezyca | 0-3 | D30 | |||
W | 2024-04-19 | 18:00 | (A) | Skra Czestochowa | 0-1 | D29 | |||
D | 2024-04-12 | 15:30 | (H) | Olimpia Grudziadz | 0-0 | D28 | |||
D | 2024-04-05 | 19:45 | (A) | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | 2-2 | D27 | |||
W | 2024-03-30 | 14:00 | (H) | Lech Poznan B | 2-0 | D26 | |||
W | 2024-03-22 | 19:00 | (H) | Olimpia Elblag | 1-0 | D25 | |||
D | 2024-03-17 | 11:00 | (H) | Polonia Bytom | 3-3 | D24 | |||
W | 2024-03-13 | 17:00 | (H) | Stomil Olsztyn | 1-0 | D20 | |||
W | 2024-03-09 | 11:00 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 2-3 | D23 | ||||
D | 2024-03-01 | 16:45 | (H) | Hutnik Kraków | 1-1 | D22 | |||
L | 2024-02-24 | 17:00 | (A) | KKS Kalisz | 5-1 | D21 | |||
L | 2023-11-27 | 15:15 | (A) | Stal Stalowa Wola | 2-1 | D19 | |||
W | 2023-11-20 | 15:00 | (A) | Lodzki B | 1-2 | D18 | |||
D | 2023-11-12 | 19:00 | (H) | Wisla Pulawy | 2-2 | D17 | |||
W | 2023-11-04 | 15:45 | (A) | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 1-2 | D16 | |||
L | 2023-10-29 | 10:30 | (A) | GKS Jastrzebie | 2-1 | D15 | |||
W | 2023-10-23 | 17:15 | (H) | Zaglebie Lubin B | 2-1 | D14 | |||
W | 2023-10-15 | 13:00 | (A) | Radunia Stezyca | 1-2 | D13 | |||
W | 2023-10-07 | 14:00 | (H) | Skra Czestochowa | 2-1 | D12 | |||
W | 2023-10-01 | (A) | Olimpia Grudziadz | 2-3 | D11 | ||||
L | 2023-09-26 | 14:00 | (H) | Podbeskidzie | 1-3 | 1E | |||
D | 2023-09-23 | 15:00 | (H) | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | 3-3 | D10 | |||
W | 2023-09-20 | 19:00 | (A) | Olimpia Elblag | 0-1 | D8 | |||
W | 2023-09-17 | 11:00 | (A) | Lech Poznan B | 0-4 | D9 | |||
D | 2023-09-02 | 16:45 | (A) | Polonia Bytom | 1-1 | D7 | |||
W | 2023-08-26 | 16:00 | (H) | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 3-0 | D6 | |||
D | 2023-08-19 | 16:00 | (A) | Hutnik Kraków | 1-1 | D5 | |||
L | 2023-08-12 | 16:00 | (H) | KKS Kalisz | 0-2 | D4 | |||
W | 2023-08-09 | 15:00 | (H) | Olimpia Elblag | 2-1 | PR | |||
D | 2023-08-05 | 16:00 | (A) | Stomil Olsztyn | 0-0 | D3 | |||
W | 2023-07-29 | 16:00 | (H) | Stal Stalowa Wola | 2-0 | D2 | |||
D | 2023-07-21 | 16:00 | (H) | Lodzki B | 1-1 | D1 |
G | GS | AG | S | US | M | YC | 2Y | RC | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Forward | 33 | 15 | 0.45 | 32 | 1 | 2891 | 3 | - | - | details | ||
2. | Midfielder | 32 | 4 | 0.12 | 29 | 3 | 2551 | 3 | - | - | details | ||
3. | Defender | 29 | 2 | 0.07 | 26 | 3 | 2300 | 8 | - | - | details | ||
4. | Defender | 29 | 0 | 0.00 | 23 | 6 | 2166 | 5 | - | - | details | ||
5. | Defender | 29 | 1 | 0.03 | 26 | 3 | 2096 | 5 | 1 | - | details | ||
6. | Midfielder | 29 | 2 | 0.07 | 23 | 6 | 2040 | 4 | - | - | details | ||
7. | Midfielder | 28 | 2 | 0.07 | 25 | 3 | 2178 | 8 | 1 | - | details | ||
8. | Goalkeeper | 27 | 0 | 0.00 | 27 | - | 2430 | 2 | - | - | details | ||
9. | Midfielder | 27 | 5 | 0.19 | 18 | 9 | 1609 | 8 | - | - | details | ||
10. | Midfielder | 26 | 4 | 0.15 | 22 | 4 | 1790 | 4 | - | - | details |
cStatistics complete (confirmed) |