G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7.º | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 17-44 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
2.º | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 33-13 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
3.º | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 40-9 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
32 | 14 | 3 | 15 | 90-66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
D | 2017-05-27 | (A) | Pescadores | 2-2 | D14 | ||||
L | 2017-05-20 | (H) | CD Cova Piedade | 0-5 | D13 | ||||
L | 2017-05-13 | (A) | Vitória FC | 3-1 | D12 | ||||
L | 2017-05-06 | (H) | Pinhalnovense | 0-3 | D11 | ||||
L | 2017-04-29 | (A) | GD EB D. João I | 5-1 | D10 | ||||
L | 2017-04-25 | (A) | Fabril Barreiro | 4-1 | D9 | ||||
L | 2017-04-22 | (H) | Leão Altivo | 1-4 | D8 | ||||
W | 2017-04-08 | (H) | Pescadores | 5-3 | D7 | ||||
L | 2017-04-01 | (A) | CD Cova Piedade | 4-0 | D6 | ||||
L | 2017-03-25 | (H) | Vitória FC | 0-2 | D5 | ||||
W | 2017-03-18 | (A) | Pinhalnovense | 1-3 | D4 | ||||
L | 2017-03-11 | (H) | GD EB D. João I | 1-2 | D3 | ||||
L | 2017-03-04 | 14:00 | (H) | Fabril Barreiro | 1-3 | D2 | |||
L | 2017-02-25 | 11:45 | (A) | Leão Altivo | 3-1 | D1 | |||
W | 2017-02-11 | 11:45 | (A) | Afonsoeirense | 2-4 | D10 | |||
W | 2017-02-04 | 15:30 | (H) | Pinhalnovense | 2-1 | D9 | |||
L | 2017-01-21 | 11:00 | (H) | M. Rosarense | 1-2 | D8 | |||
D | 2017-01-14 | 09:30 | (A) | Os Pelezinhos | 1-1 | D7 | |||
W | 2017-01-07 | 15:00 | (H) | Vinhense | 9-0 | D6 | |||
W | 2016-12-17 | 10:30 | (H) | Afonsoeirense | 5-1 | D5 | |||
L | 2016-12-10 | 11:00 | (A) | Pinhalnovense | 1-0 | D4 | |||
W | 2016-12-08 | 10:30 | (A) | M. Rosarense | 1-5 | D3 | |||
D | 2016-12-03 | 10:30 | (H) | Os Pelezinhos | 2-2 | D2 | |||
W | 2016-12-01 | 11:45 | (A) | Vinhense | 2-4 | D1 | |||
W | 2016-11-19 | 10:30 | (A) | São Domingos Setúbal | 1-6 | D9 | |||
W | 2016-11-12 | 10:30 | (H) | U. Santiago | 3-1 | D8 | |||
W | 2016-11-05 | 11:45 | (H) | FC Alvaladense | 9-1 | D7 | |||
L | 2016-10-22 | 14:30 | (H) | Vitória FC | 1-2 | D5 | |||
W | 2016-10-15 | 10:30 | (A) | Alcacerense | 0-5 | D4 | |||
W | 2016-10-08 | 11:00 | (H) | Comércio e Indústria | 4-0 | D3 | |||
W | 2016-10-01 | 09:30 | (A) | Pinhalnovense B | 0-9 | D2 | |||
L | 2016-09-24 | 10:30 | (H) | Vasco da Gama Sines | 3-4 | D1 |