G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winner | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 61-5 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
2.º | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 38-9 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
Winner | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 35-1 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
Winner | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 72-11 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
2.º | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 76-12 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
41 | 34 | 3 | 4 | 282-38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
W | 2013-05-25 | 11:30 | (A) | Pinheiro Loures | 0-16 | D10 | |||
W | 2013-05-25 | 11:00 | (H) | Os Montelavarenses | 13-0 | D10 | |||
W | 2013-05-18 | 17:15 | (H) | Vilafranquense | 4-2 | D9 | |||
L | 2013-05-18 | 10:00 | (A) | Benfica | 2-1 | D9 | |||
D | 2013-05-11 | 14:00 | (H) | Belenenses | 0-0 | D8 | |||
W | 2013-05-11 | 10:00 | (A) | Central 32 | 0-7 | D8 | |||
W | 2013-05-04 | 16:30 | (H) | CIF | 1-0 | D7 | |||
W | 2013-05-04 | 11:30 | (A) | Mucifalense | 0-5 | D7 | |||
W | 2013-05-01 | 11:00 | (A) | Sacavenense | 0-1 | D6 | |||
W | 2013-04-27 | 17:00 | (H) | Estoril Praia | 5-1 | D6 | |||
W | 2013-04-20 | 17:00 | (H) | Pinheiro Loures | 17-0 | D5 | |||
W | 2013-04-20 | 09:30 | (A) | Os Montelavarenses | 0-3 | D5 | |||
L | 2013-04-13 | 15:30 | (H) | Benfica | 0-2 | D4 | |||
W | 2013-04-13 | 11:30 | (A) | Vilafranquense | 2-8 | D4 | |||
L | 2013-04-07 | 15:00 | (A) | CIF | 1-0 | D2 | |||
W | 2013-04-06 | 17:30 | (A) | Belenenses | 2-4 | D3 | |||
W | 2013-04-06 | 15:30 | (H) | Central 32 | 7-0 | D3 | |||
W | 2013-03-23 | 09:15 | (H) | Mucifalense | 5-1 | D2 | |||
W | 2013-03-16 | 11:00 | (H) | Sacavenense | 5-4 | D1 | |||
W | 2013-03-16 | 10:15 | (A) | Estoril Praia | 3-8 | D1 | |||
W | 2013-03-02 | 14:00 | (H) | Tenente Valdez | 12-0 | D7 | |||
D | 2013-03-02 | 10:30 | (A) | Benfica | 3-3 | D7 | |||
W | 2013-02-23 | 14:00 | (H) | CAC U9 | 8-0 | D6 | |||
W | 2013-02-23 | 10:30 | (A) | Alta de Lisboa | 0-8 | D6 | |||
W | 2013-02-16 | 11:00 | (H) | SL Olivais B | 3-0 | D5 | |||
W | 2013-02-16 | 10:15 | (A) | Palmense U9B | 1-8 | D5 | |||
W | 2013-02-02 | 17:00 | (H) | Olivais Sul U9 | 18-0 | D4 | |||
W | 2013-01-26 | 17:00 | (H) | Alta de Lisboa U9B | 7-0 | D3 | |||
W | 2013-01-19 | 11:00 | (H) | UDR Santa Maria | 7-0 | D2 | |||
W | 2013-01-19 | 11:00 | (A) | Tenente Valdez U9 | 0-8 | D2 | |||
W | 2013-01-12 | 11:00 | (H) | SL Olivais U9 | 9-1 | D1 | |||
W | 2013-01-12 | 10:30 | (A) | Sacavenense B | 1-5 | D1 | |||
W | 2012-12-22 | 10:15 | (A) | Oriental | 0-13 | D4 | |||
W | 2012-12-15 | 10:30 | (A) | Alta de Lisboa | 0-13 | D9 | |||
W | 2012-12-08 | 15:30 | (H) | Águias Musgueira | 15-1 | D8 | |||
D | 2012-12-01 | 14:00 | (H) | SL Olivais | 4-4 | D7 | |||
W | 2012-11-24 | 09:30 | (A) | ADCEO | 1-4 | D6 | |||
L | 2012-11-17 | 15:30 | (H) | Palmense B | 1-3 | D5 | |||
W | 2012-11-03 | 11:00 | (H) | Sacavenense B | 5-0 | D3 | |||
W | 2012-10-27 | 12:00 | (A) | Tenente Valdez B | 1-16 | D2 | |||
12 |