W | 2021-05-29 | 12:30 | (A) | Woking | 2-4 | D46 | |||
L | 2021-05-22 | 15:00 | (H) | Solihull Moors | 1-4 | D45 | |||
D | 2021-05-15 | 15:00 | (A) | Chesterfield | 0-0 | D44 | |||
L | 2021-05-11 | 19:45 | (H) | Bromley FC | 0-1 | D25 | |||
L | 2021-05-08 | 15:00 | (H) | Dagenham & Redbridge | 0-5 | D43 | |||
L | 2021-05-03 | 15:00 | (A) | Stockport County | 4-0 | D42 | |||
L | 2021-05-01 | 15:00 | (H) | Yeovil Town | 0-2 | D41 | |||
L | 2021-04-24 | 15:00 | (A) | Aldershot Town | 2-0 | D40 | |||
L | 2021-04-20 | 19:45 | (H) | Maidenhead United | 0-6 | D18 | |||
L | 2021-04-17 | 12:30 | (H) | Hartlepool United | 2-7 | D39 | |||
L | 2021-04-10 | 15:00 | (A) | Boreham Wood | 3-1 | D37 | |||
W | 2021-04-05 | 15:00 | (H) | Barnet | 5-1 | D36 | |||
D | 2021-04-02 | 15:00 | (A) | Bromley FC | 2-2 | D35 | |||
L | 2021-03-30 | 19:45 | (A) | Solihull Moors | 3-0 | D22 | |||
L | 2021-03-23 | 19:45 | (H) | Woking | 0-1 | D23 | |||
L | 2021-03-20 | 15:00 | (A) | Weymouth | 4-0 | D33 | |||
L | 2021-03-13 | 15:00 | (H) | Notts County | 0-1 | D34 | |||
W | 2021-03-09 | 19:45 | (H) | King´s Lynn | 3-1 | D30 | |||
L | 2021-03-06 | 15:00 | (H) | Halifax Town | 1-2 | D29 | |||
W | 2021-03-02 | 19:45 | (H) | Boreham Wood | 1-0 | D17 | |||
L | 2021-02-27 | 15:00 | (A) | Wrexham | 4-1 | D28 | |||
D | 2021-02-23 | 19:45 | (H) | Eastleigh | 0-0 | D27 | |||
L | 2021-02-20 | 15:00 | (A) | Sutton United | 4-1 | D26 | |||
D | 2021-02-09 | 19:45 | (A) | Torquay United | 1-1 | D24 | |||
L | 2021-01-26 | 19:45 | (A) | Altrincham | 2-0 | D21 | |||
L | 2021-01-23 | 15:00 | (H) | Aldershot Town | 3-4 | D20 | |||
L | 2021-01-09 | 15:00 | (A) | Hartlepool United | 3-1 | D19 | |||
L | 2020-12-26 | 15:00 | (A) | Maidenhead United | 4-0 | D16 | |||
W | 2020-12-12 | 15:00 | (H) | Weymouth | 2-1 | D15 | |||
D | 2020-12-05 | 15:00 | (A) | Barnet | 0-0 | D13 | |||
L | 2020-12-01 | 19:45 | (H) | Torquay United | 1-2 | D12 | |||
L | 2020-11-27 | 19:45 | (A) | Notts County | 3-0 | D11 | |||
D | 2020-11-21 | 17:20 | (H) | Sutton United | 3-3 | D10 | |||
L | 2020-11-17 | 19:45 | (A) | Eastleigh | 2-0 | D9 | |||
W | 2020-11-10 | 19:45 | (A) | Halifax Town | 0-1 | D7 | |||
W | 2020-11-07 | 15:00 | (H) | Altrincham | 1-0 | D38 | |||
W | 2020-10-27 | 19:45 | (A) | King´s Lynn | 2-3 | D6 | |||
W | 2020-10-20 | 19:45 | (H) | Chesterfield | 3-2 | D1 | |||
W | 2020-10-17 | 15:00 | (H) | Wrexham | 4-3 | D5 | |||
L | 2020-10-13 | 19:45 | (H) | Stockport County | 2-5 | D4 | |||
12 |