W | 2022-04-23 | 15:00 | (A) | Tadcaster Albion | 0-3 | D38 | |||
W | 2022-04-18 | 15:00 | (H) | Shildon AFC | 2-1 | D37 | |||
L | 2022-04-16 | 15:00 | (A) | Lincoln United | 4-1 | D36 | |||
L | 2022-04-09 | 15:00 | (H) | Marske United | 1-2 | D35 | |||
L | 2022-04-02 | 15:00 | (A) | Pontefract Collieries | 4-3 | D34 | |||
L | 2022-03-26 | 15:00 | (H) | Brighouse Town | 1-3 | D33 | |||
L | 2022-03-19 | 15:00 | (H) | Hebburn Town | 0-1 | D32 | |||
L | 2022-03-15 | 19:45 | (A) | Sheffield FC | 3-2 | D29 | |||
D | 2022-03-12 | 15:00 | (A) | Pickering Town | 3-3 | D31 | |||
W | 2022-02-26 | 15:00 | (H) | Ossett United | 2-0 | D30 | |||
W | 2022-02-12 | 15:00 | (A) | Brighouse Town | 1-2 | D17 | |||
D | 2022-02-08 | 19:45 | (A) | Cleethorpes Town | 1-1 | D28 | |||
L | 2022-02-05 | 15:00 | (H) | Stockton Town FC | 2-5 | D27 | |||
W | 2022-01-29 | 15:00 | (A) | Frickley Athletic | 1-4 | D26 | |||
W | 2022-01-25 | 19:45 | (A) | Shildon AFC | 1-2 | D21 | |||
L | 2022-01-22 | 15:00 | (H) | Dunston UTS | 0-3 | D25 | |||
L | 2022-01-11 | 19:45 | (H) | Worksop Town | 1-2 | D20 | |||
W | 2022-01-08 | 15:00 | (H) | Liversedge | 2-0 | D23 | |||
W | 2022-01-01 | 15:00 | (H) | Stocksbridge Park | 2-1 | D22 | |||
L | 2021-12-11 | 15:00 | (A) | Bridlington Town | 2-1 | D19 | |||
W | 2021-12-04 | 15:00 | (H) | Tadcaster Albion | 2-0 | D18 | |||
W | 2021-11-20 | 15:00 | (H) | Pontefract Collieries | 1-0 | D16 | |||
L | 2021-11-13 | 15:00 | (H) | Cleethorpes Town | 0-4 | D15 | |||
D | 2021-11-06 | 15:00 | (A) | Stockton Town FC | 1-1 | D14 | |||
L | 2021-10-30 | 15:00 | (A) | Stalybridge Celtic | 4-1 | 3QR | |||
D | 2021-10-23 | 15:00 | (H) | Frickley Athletic | 0-0 | D13 | |||
L | 2021-10-16 | 15:00 | (A) | Dunston UTS | 3-0 | D12 | |||
W | 2021-10-09 | 15:00 | (A) | Kendal Town | 0-3 | 2QR | |||
L | 2021-10-02 | 15:00 | (A) | Liversedge | 5-0 | D11 | |||
D | 2021-09-25 | 15:00 | (A) | Pontefract Collieries | 1-1 | 1QR | |||
L | 2021-09-18 | 15:00 | (A) | Ossett United | 1-0 | D9 | |||
W | 2021-09-14 | 19:45 | (H) | Sheffield FC | 2-1 | D8 | |||
D | 2021-09-11 | 15:00 | (H) | Pickering Town | 0-0 | D7 | |||
L | 2021-09-07 | 19:45 | (A) | Hebburn Town | 4-2 | D6 | |||
L | 2021-08-30 | 15:00 | (A) | Stocksbridge Park | 2-0 | D5 | |||
W | 2021-08-28 | 15:00 | (H) | Lincoln United | 7-0 | D4 | |||
L | 2021-08-24 | 19:45 | (A) | Marske United | 4-0 | D3 | |||
W | 2021-08-17 | 19:45 | (H) | Bridlington Town | 2-0 | D2 | |||
W | 2021-08-14 | 15:00 | (A) | Worksop Town | 0-3 | D1 |
G | GS | AG | S | US | M | YC | 2Y | RC | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Forward | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | - | 90 | - | - | - | details | ||
2. | Midfielder | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | details | ||
3. | Goalkeeper | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | details | ||
4. | Midfielder | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | details | ||
5. | Midfielder | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | details | ||
6. | Midfielder | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | details | ||
7. | Defender | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | details | ||
8. | Defender | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | details | ||
9. | Forward | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | details |
cStatistics complete (confirmed) |