G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.º | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 11-12 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 11-12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-12-06 | 12:00 | (A) | Meshakhte Tkibuli | - | D30 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-11-28 | 12:00 | (H) | Varketili FC | - | D29 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-11-21 | 12:00 | (A) | Merani Tbilisi | - | D28 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-11-14 | 12:00 | (H) | Merani Martvili | - | D27 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-11-07 | 12:00 | (A) | FC Gardabani | - | D26 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-31 | 12:00 | (H) | Betlemi Keda | - | D25 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-24 | 13:00 | (A) | Gonio | - | D24 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-17 | 13:00 | (H) | Matchakhela Khelvachauri | - | D23 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-10 | 13:00 | (H) | Bakhmaro Chokhatauri | - | D22 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-03 | 13:00 | (A) | Borjomi | - | D21 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-26 | 13:00 | (H) | Lokomotiv Tbilisi B | - | D20 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-19 | 13:00 | (A) | Guria Lantchkhuti | - | D19 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-12 | 13:00 | (H) | Gori FC | - | D18 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-05 | 13:00 | (A) | FC Iberia 1999 B | - | D17 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-29 | 13:00 | (H) | IRAO Tbilisi | - | D16 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-13 | 13:00 | (H) | Meshakhte Tkibuli | - | D15 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-06 | 13:00 | (A) | Varketili FC | - | D14 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-30 | 13:00 | (H) | Merani Tbilisi | - | D13 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-23 | 13:00 | (A) | Merani Martvili | - | D12 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-16 | 13:00 | (H) | FC Gardabani | - | D11 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-13 | 13:00 | (A) | Skuri Tsalenjikha | - | 1R | h2h | ||
D | 2024-05-09 | 13:00 | (A) | Betlemi Keda | 2-2 | D10 | |||
W | 2024-05-02 | 13:00 | (H) | Gonio | 2-1 | D9 | |||
L | 2024-04-25 | 13:00 | (A) | Matchakhela Khelvachauri | 2-1 | D8 | |||
L | 2024-04-18 | 13:00 | (A) | Bakhmaro Chokhatauri | 2-0 | D7 | |||
W | 2024-04-11 | 13:00 | (H) | Borjomi | 2-1 | D6 | |||
D | 2024-04-04 | 13:00 | (A) | Lokomotiv Tbilisi B | 1-1 | D5 | |||
W | 2024-03-28 | 12:00 | (H) | Guria Lantchkhuti | 2-0 | D4 | |||
D | 2024-03-20 | 11:00 | (A) | Gori FC | 0-0 | D3 | |||
D | 2024-03-14 | 11:00 | (H) | FC Iberia 1999 B | 1-1 | D2 | |||
L | 2024-03-07 | 15:00 | (A) | IRAO Tbilisi | 2-0 | D1 |