bet365
            

          Competition Totals

          GWDLGDYC2YRCFSF
          GS21104-3710W1DW
          POff22005-1300W2WW
          11.º933312-91710W1LLWDW
            1364321-132720-- 
          Key: Penalty shoot-outs (P.S.) and coin-toss decisions (CT) are considered draws
          [G=Games, W=Wins, D=Draws, L=Losses, GD=Goal Difference, YC=Yellow Cards, 2Y=Double Yellows, RC=Red Cards, FS=Current Series, F=Form]

          Facts

          13 Games
          6 Wins
          46%
          4 Draws
          31%
          3 Losses
          23%
          21Goals Scored
          1.62 Goals per game
          Q
          Q
          Q
          Q
          Q
          Q
          Q
          13Goals Conceded
          1 Goals per game
          Q
          Q
          Q
          Q
          Q
          Q
          Form
          LWDWW
          Form
          2 Games
          Winning Streak
          Form
          4 Games
          Without Loss
          Form
          1 Losses
          Previous 6 Games
          Form
          4 Games
          Scoring
          Form
          13 Days ago
          Last Win
          + Info
          Form
          27 Days ago
          Last Defeat
          + Info
          Total
          77 % Games
          Scored In
          + Info
          Total
          69 % Games
          Without Conceding
          + Info
          Season Record
          3 Games
          Winning Streak
          + Info
          Season Record
          4 Games
          Without A Win
          + Info
          Season Record
          2 Games
          Losing Streak
          + Info
          Season Record
          5 Games
          Without Loss
          + Info

          Milestones

          2
          Most consecutive wins
          3

          Matches

          h2h2022-05-2100:00(A)Lille-D38h2h
          h2h2022-05-1400:00(H)Marseille-D37h2h
          h2h2022-05-0800:00(A)Nantes-D36h2h
          h2h2022-05-0100:00(H)Saint-Étienne-D35h2h
          h2h2022-04-2400:00(H)Lorient-D34h2h
          h2h2022-04-2000:00(A)Strasbourg-D33h2h
          h2h2022-04-1700:00(H)Monaco-D32h2h
          h2h2022-04-1000:00(A)Stade de Reims-D31h2h
          h2h2022-04-0300:00(A)Nice-D30h2h
          h2h2022-03-2000:00(H)Metz-D29h2h
          h2h2022-03-1300:00(A)Lyon-D28h2h
          h2h2022-03-0600:00(H)Angers-D27h2h
          h2h2022-02-2700:00(A)Montpellier-D26h2h
          h2h2022-02-2000:00(H)Troyes-D25h2h
          h2h2022-02-1300:00(A)Paris SG-D24h2h
          h2h2022-02-0600:00(H)Brest-D23h2h
          h2h2022-01-2300:00(A)Clermont-D22h2h
          h2h2022-01-1600:00(H)Bordeaux-D21h2h
          h2h2022-01-0900:00(A)Lens-D20h2h
          h2h2021-12-2200:00(A)Monaco-D19h2h
          h2h2021-12-1200:00(H)Nice-D18h2h
          h2h2021-12-0920:00(A)Tottenham-Grp.Gh2h
          h2h2021-12-0500:00(A)Saint-Étienne-D17h2h
          h2h2021-12-0100:00(H)Lille-D16h2h
          h2h2021-11-2800:00(A)Lorient-D15h2h
          h2h2021-11-2517:45(H)Vitesse-Grp.Gh2h
          h2h2021-11-2100:00(H)Montpellier-D14h2h
          h2h2021-11-0719:45(H)Lyon-D13h2h
          h2h2021-11-0420:00(H)NS Mura-Grp.Gh2h
          h2h2021-10-3114:00(A)Troyes-D12h2h
          h2h2021-10-2414:00(H)Strasbourg-D11h2h
          h2h2021-10-2117:45(A)NS Mura-Grp.Gh2h
          h2h2021-10-1714:00(A)Metz-D10h2h
          W
          2021-10-0312:00(H)Paris SG2-0D9FG
          W
          2021-09-3020:00(A)Vitesse1-2Grp.GFG
          D
          2021-09-2612:00(A)Bordeaux1-1D8FG
          W
          2021-09-2218:00(H)Clermont6-0D7FG
          L
          2021-09-1916:00(A)Marseille2-0D6FG
          D
          2021-09-1617:45(H)Tottenham2-2Grp.GFG
          L
          2021-09-1214:00(H)Stade de Reims0-2D5FG
          12
          Notas:
          Competitions with full data: Europe Conference League 2021/22, Europe Conference League [Qual] 2021/22, Ligue 1 Uber Eats 2021/22

          playmakerstats.com cannot guarantee that the team has only played the games listed.

          Stats by player - Official matches [Top Ten]

          MGAGSUSMYC2YRC 
          1.Defender1320.1513-11701--
          2.Midfielder1330.2313-1114---
          3.Midfielder1300.0013-10442--
          4.Forward1330.2367619---
          5.Defender1200.0012-10433--
          6.Forward1240.33847222--
          7.Goalkeeper1100.0011-9901--
          8.Defender1100.001018642--
          9.Midfielder1100.00837203--
          10.Forward1120.1892701---
           
          cStatistics complete (confirmed)
          Last updated: 2021-07-16 at 23:13