G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5.º | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 33-22 | 69 | 2 | 2 | L5 | LLLLL | details | |
2QR | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8-4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | W1 | WWLW | details | |
4.º | 20 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 36-19 | 97 | 2 | 1 | L1 | WLWWL | details | |
F | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14-3 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
47 | 28 | 8 | 11 | 91-48 | 177 | 4 | 3 | - | - |
W | 2016-12-21 | 15:00 | (A) | DOXA | 2-3 | D16 | |||
W | 2016-12-17 | 14:00 | (H) | Anagennisi Deryneia | 5-1 | D15 | |||
D | 2016-12-10 | 17:00 | (A) | Ermis Aradippou | 2-2 | D14 | |||
L | 2016-12-03 | 15:00 | (H) | APOEL | 1-4 | D13 | |||
L | 2016-11-26 | 17:00 | (A) | AEL Limassol | 1-0 | D12 | |||
W | 2016-11-20 | 14:00 | (H) | AEK Larnaca | 2-1 | D11 | |||
W | 2016-11-05 | 15:00 | (A) | AEZ Zakakiou | 0-1 | D10 | |||
W | 2016-10-29 | 16:00 | (H) | Aris Limassol | 3-1 | D9 | |||
D | 2016-10-22 | 18:00 | (A) | Nea Salamis | 1-1 | D8 | |||
W | 2016-10-15 | 16:00 | (H) | Anorthosis | 2-0 | D7 | |||
L | 2016-10-02 | 16:00 | (A) | Apollon Limassol | 2-1 | D6 | |||
W | 2016-09-24 | 17:00 | (H) | Karmiotissa Polemidion | 4-2 | D5 | |||
W | 2016-09-17 | 16:00 | (A) | Ethnikos Achnas | 1-2 | D4 | |||
D | 2016-09-10 | 17:00 | (H) | DOXA | 1-1 | D3 | |||
D | 2016-08-27 | 17:00 | (A) | Anagennisi Deryneia | 2-2 | D2 | |||
W | 2016-08-20 | 16:00 | (H) | Ermis Aradippou | 3-1 | D1 | |||
W | 2016-07-21 | 17:30 | (H) | Beitar Jerusalem | 3-2 | 2QR | |||
L | 2016-07-14 | 18:00 | (A) | Beitar Jerusalem | 1-0 | 2QR | |||
W | 2016-07-07 | 17:30 | (H) | Banants Yerevan | 4-1(a.e.t.) | 1QR | |||
W | 2016-06-30 | 17:00 | (A) | Banants Yerevan | 0-1 | 1QR | |||
L | 2016-05-18 | 16:30 | (A) | Apollon Limassol | 2-1 | F | |||
L | 2016-05-14 | 17:00 | (H) | Apollon Limassol | 1-2 | D10 | |||
W | 2016-05-07 | 17:00 | (A) | AEK Larnaca | 1-3 | D9 | |||
W | 2016-04-27 | 14:00 | (H) | Nea Salamis | 2-0 | D8 | |||
L | 2016-04-23 | 16:00 | (H) | APOEL | 0-2 | D7 | |||
D | 2016-04-20 | 17:00 | (H) | AEK Larnaca | 0-0(5-3 pens) | SF | |||
W | 2016-04-16 | 16:00 | (A) | Anorthosis | 0-3 | D6 | |||
W | 2016-04-09 | 16:00 | (A) | Apollon Limassol | 1-2 | D5 | |||
D | 2016-04-06 | 17:00 | (A) | AEK Larnaca | 0-0 | SF | |||
L | 2016-04-03 | 16:00 | (H) | AEK Larnaca | 0-1 | D4 | |||
W | 2016-03-19 | 16:00 | (A) | Nea Salamis | 1-2 | D3 | |||
L | 2016-03-12 | 16:00 | (A) | APOEL | 2-1 | D2 | |||
W | 2016-03-06 | 16:00 | (H) | Anorthosis | 3-0 | D1 | |||
W | 2016-03-03 | 14:00 | (H) | AEL Limassol | 4-2 | D26 | |||
W | 2016-02-27 | 14:00 | (A) | ENP | 1-4 | D25 | |||
W | 2016-02-20 | 16:00 | (H) | Aris Limassol | 2-1 | D24 | |||
W | 2016-02-17 | 15:00 | (A) | Pafos FC | 0-4 | QF | |||
L | 2016-02-13 | 13:00 | (A) | APOEL | 2-0 | D23 | |||
W | 2016-02-06 | 15:00 | (H) | AEK Larnaca | 3-1 | D22 | |||
W | 2016-02-03 | 15:00 | (H) | Pafos FC | 4-0 | QF | |||
12 |