G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.º | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9-5 | 17 | 2 | 0 | W2 | DLDWW | details | |
F | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | D1 | D | details | |
L16 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6-1 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
GS | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 20-8 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 36-15 | 18 | 2 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-09-15 | 15:00 | (H) | KR | - | D22 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-01 | 20:15 | (A) | Víkingur Reykjavík | - | D21 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-25 | 18:00 | (H) | IF Vestri | - | D20 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-18 | 20:15 | (A) | FH Hafnarfjordur | - | D19 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-11 | 20:15 | (H) | HK Kópavogs | - | D18 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-06 | 20:15 | (A) | KA | - | D17 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-28 | 20:15 | (H) | Breidablik | - | D16 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-21 | 18:00 | (A) | Fram Reykjavik | - | D15 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-06 | 18:00 | (H) | IF Fylkir | - | D13 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-28 | 20:15 | (A) | ÍA Akraness | - | D12 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-22 | 15:00 | (A) | IF Vestri | - | D11 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-18 | 20:15 | (H) | Víkingur Reykjavík | - | D10 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-02 | 20:15 | (A) | KR | - | D9 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-30 | 19:00 | (H) | UF Stjarnan | - | D14 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-26 | 20:15 | (H) | FH Hafnarfjordur | - | D8 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-21 | 20:15 | (A) | HK Kópavogs | - | D7 | h2h | ||
W | 2024-05-17 | 20:30 | (A) | UMF Afturelding | 1-3 | L16 | |||
W | 2024-05-11 | 18:00 | (H) | KA | 3-1 | D6 | |||
W | 2024-05-06 | 20:15 | (A) | Breidablik | 2-3 | D5 | |||
D | 2024-04-29 | 19:00 | (H) | Fram Reykjavik | 1-1 | D4 | |||
W | 2024-04-24 | 20:15 | (H) | FH Hafnarfjordur | 3-0 | L32 | |||
L | 2024-04-19 | 20:15 | (A) | UF Stjarnan | 1-0 | D3 | |||
D | 2024-04-14 | 20:15 | (A) | IF Fylkir | 0-0 | D2 | |||
W | 2024-04-07 | 20:15 | (H) | ÍA Akraness | 2-0 | D1 | |||
D | 2024-04-01 | 20:15 | (A) | Víkingur Reykjavík | 1-1(4-2 pens) | F | |||
D | 2024-03-20 | 18:00 | (H) | ÍA Akraness | 1-1 | SF | |||
W | 2024-03-01 | 18:30 | (A) | IR Reykjavik | 3-6 | Grp.2 | |||
W | 2024-02-24 | 11:00 | (H) | Fram Reykjavik | 2-1 | Grp.2 | |||
L | 2024-02-16 | 19:00 | (A) | Thróttur | 2-0 | Grp.2 | |||
W | 2024-02-10 | 18:30 | (H) | ÍBV | 7-1 | Grp.2 | |||
W | 2024-02-04 | 19:00 | (H) | IF Fylkir | 4-0 | Grp.2 |