G | W | L | PD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F | 13 | 11 | 2 | 1134-978 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
Winner | 16 | 10 | 6 | 1344-1263 | 0 | 0 | 0 | W5 | WWWWW | details | |
F | 19 | 10 | 9 | 1480-1439 | 0 | 0 | 0 | L1 | WWWWL | details | |
Winner | 29 | 20 | 9 | 2453-2288 | 0 | 0 | 0 | W2 | WWLWW | details | |
F | 3 | 2 | 1 | 226-205 | 0 | 0 | 0 | L1 | WWL | details | |
Winner | 2 | 2 | 0 | 189-152 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
82 | 55 | 27 | 6826-6325 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
L | 2022-12-29 | 19:45 | (A) | Baskonia | 92-86 | D16 | |||
W | 2022-12-27 | 20:00 | (A) | Bilbao Basket | 80-85 | D13 | |||
W | 2022-12-22 | 19:45 | (H) | ASVEL | 92-73 | D15 | |||
W | 2022-12-18 | 12:00 | (A) | Iberostar Tenerife | 67-80 | D12 | |||
L | 2022-12-15 | 18:00 | (A) | Zalgiris Kaunas | 81-72 | D14 | |||
W | 2022-12-13 | 19:30 | (A) | Bayern München | 64-68 | D13 | |||
W | 2022-12-11 | 11:30 | (H) | ICL Manresa | 103-89 | D11 | |||
L | 2022-12-08 | 20:00 | (H) | Monaco | 94-95 | D12 | |||
W | 2022-12-04 | 17:00 | (H) | Valencia Basket | 79-62 | D10 | |||
W | 2022-12-02 | 17:45 | (A) | Fenerbahçe | 71-85 | D11 | |||
W | 2022-11-27 | 11:30 | (A) | Real Betis | 55-73 | D9 | |||
W | 2022-11-24 | 19:45 | (H) | Partizan | 105-97 | D10 | |||
W | 2022-11-22 | 19:30 | (A) | Valencia Basket | 73-80 | D9 | |||
W | 2022-11-20 | 11:30 | (H) | UCAM Murcia | 93-57 | D8 | |||
W | 2022-11-17 | 19:45 | (H) | Alba Berlin | 90-72 | D8 | |||
W | 2022-11-10 | 18:45 | (H) | Anadolu Efes | 94-85 | D7 | |||
L | 2022-11-06 | 17:30 | (A) | Casademont Zaragoza | 94-89 | D7 | |||
W | 2022-11-03 | 19:30 | (A) | Olimpia Milano | 77-83 | D6 | |||
W | 2022-10-30 | 11:30 | (H) | Fuenlabrada | 91-69 | D6 | |||
L | 2022-10-27 | 19:45 | (H) | Virtus Bologna | 92-95 | D5 | |||
L | 2022-10-23 | 18:15 | (A) | Baskonia | 88-82 | D5 | |||
W | 2022-10-21 | 19:45 | (H) | Crvena Zvezda | 72-56 | D4 | |||
L | 2022-10-19 | 19:45 | (H) | Olympiacos | 87-89 | D3 | |||
W | 2022-10-16 | 18:30 | (H) | Joventut Badalona | 96-79 | D4 | |||
L | 2022-10-13 | 19:30 | (A) | Barcelona | 75-73 | D2 | |||
W | 2022-10-09 | 11:30 | (A) | Unicaja | 71-76 | D3 | |||
W | 2022-10-06 | 19:00 | (A) | Panathinaikos | 68-71 | D1 | |||
W | 2022-10-02 | 11:30 | (H) | Obradoiro | 93-79 | D2 | |||
W | 2022-09-28 | 20:00 | (A) | Bàsquet Girona | 88-94 | D1 | |||
W | 2022-09-25 | 17:30 | Barcelona | 89-83(a.e.t.) | F | ||||
W | 2022-09-24 | 17:30 | (A) | Real Betis | 69-100 | SF | |||
W | 2022-06-19 | 17:00 | (H) | Barcelona | 81-74 | F | |||
W | 2022-06-17 | 20:00 | (H) | Barcelona | 81-66 | F | |||
L | 2022-06-15 | 20:00 | (A) | Barcelona | 71-69 | F | |||
W | 2022-06-13 | 20:00 | (A) | Barcelona | 75-88 | F | |||
W | 2022-06-07 | 20:00 | (A) | Baskonia | 77-85 | SF | |||
W | 2022-06-04 | 17:00 | (H) | Baskonia | 83-71 | SF | |||
W | 2022-06-02 | 21:00 | (H) | Baskonia | 94-84 | SF | |||
W | 2022-05-28 | 15:30 | (A) | ICL Manresa | 74-83 | QF | |||
W | 2022-05-25 | 20:00 | (H) | ICL Manresa | 93-76 | QF | |||