W | 2019-12-23 | 12:10 | (H) | Capitan Figari | 6-0 | D33 | |||
W | 2019-11-30 | 12:10 | (A) | 3 De Noviembre | 0-4 | D34 | |||
W | 2019-11-23 | (A) | Deportivo Recoleta | 1-2 | D30 | ||||
D | 2019-11-16 | 12:10 | (A) | Atlántida | 0-0 | D32 | |||
W | 2019-11-16 | (H) | Martín Ledesma | 5-0 | D29 | ||||
W | 2019-11-10 | 12:00 | (H) | 29 De Setiembre | 4-2 | D31 | |||
W | 2019-11-09 | (A) | Presidente Hayes | 2-4 | D28 | ||||
W | 2019-11-02 | (H) | Colegiales | 3-2 | D27 | ||||
L | 2019-10-26 | (A) | Atlético Tembetary | 2-1 | D26 | ||||
W | 2019-10-05 | 15:00 | (H) | Cristóbal Colón FBC | 3-2 | D25 | |||
D | 2019-09-29 | 20:15 | (A) | Pilcomayo | 0-0 | D24 | |||
L | 2019-09-25 | 20:15 | (H) | Sportivo Limpeño | 3-4 | D23 | |||
W | 2019-09-21 | 20:00 | (H) | Sportivo Ameliano | 1-0 | D22 | |||
L | 2019-09-15 | 20:00 | (A) | 24 de Setiembre | 3-0 | D21 | |||
W | 2019-09-07 | 15:00 | (H) | General Caballero SC | 4-2 | D20 | |||
L | 2019-08-31 | 00:00 | (A) | Cristóbal Colón | 1-0 | D19 | |||
D | 2019-08-25 | 15:00 | (H) | 3 De Febrero FBC | 1-1 | D18 | |||
L | 2019-08-22 | (H) | Fernando de la Mora | 0-3 | 2E | ||||
W | 2019-08-10 | 15:00 | (H) | 3 De Noviembre | 2-1 | D17 | |||
L | 2019-08-04 | 20:00 | (A) | Capitan Figari | 3-1 | D16 | |||
W | 2019-07-27 | 15:00 | (H) | Atlántida | 1-0 | D15 | |||
D | 2019-07-21 | 20:00 | (A) | 29 De Setiembre | 2-2 | D14 | |||
W | 2019-07-14 | 15:00 | (H) | Deportivo Recoleta | 2-0 | D13 | |||
W | 2019-07-10 | 20:00 | (A) | Martín Ledesma | 0-1 | D12 | |||
W | 2019-07-07 | 15:00 | (H) | Presidente Hayes | 1-0 | D11 | |||
W | 2019-06-30 | 20:00 | (A) | Colegiales | 0-1 | D10 | |||
D | 2019-06-22 | 20:00 | (H) | Atlético Tembetary | 3-3 | D9 | |||
D | 2019-06-17 | 20:00 | (A) | Cristóbal Colón FBC | 1-1 | D8 | |||
W | 2019-06-12 | 20:00 | (A) | Sportivo Limpeño | 0-1 | D6 | |||
L | 2019-06-09 | 15:00 | (H) | Pilcomayo | 1-2 | D7 | |||
W | 2019-06-06 | (H) | Resistencia SC | 3-0 | 1E | ||||
D | 2019-06-01 | 15:00 | (A) | Sportivo Ameliano | 2-2 | D5 | |||
L | 2019-05-25 | 20:00 | (H) | 24 de Setiembre | 2-3 | D4 | |||
W | 2019-05-18 | 20:00 | (A) | General Caballero SC | 1-2 | D3 | |||
W | 2019-05-11 | 20:00 | (H) | Cristóbal Colón | 2-0 | D2 | |||
W | 2019-05-05 | 20:00 | (A) | 3 De Febrero FBC | 2-3 | D1 |