G | W | D | L | GD | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 32-16 | History > | |
8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 16-11 | History > | |
163 | 65 | 39 | 59 | 217-185 | History > | |
38 | 21 | 8 | 9 | 54-33 | History > | |
27 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 36-33 | History > | |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2-2 | History > | |
45 | 24 | 11 | 10 | 83-50 | History > | |
30 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 46-16 | History > | |
11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 28-9 | History > | |
9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 24-10 | History > | |
39 | 28 | 3 | 8 | 72-28 | History > | |
390 | 196 | 89 | 105 | 610-393 |
L | 2023-09-30 | 20:00 | (A) | Flamengo | 1-0 | D25 | |||
L | 2023-09-19 | 00:00 | (H) | Santos | 1-2 | D24 | |||
W | 2023-09-15 | 00:00 | (A) | Coritiba | 2-4 | D23 | |||
W | 2023-04-19 | 01:30 | (H) | Academia Puerto Cabello | 2-0 | Grp.D | |||
L | 2023-04-15 | 22:30 | (A) | Botafogo | 2-1 | D1 | |||
D | 2023-04-12 | 01:30 | (H) | Ituano | 0-0 | 3S | |||
W | 2023-04-07 | 01:00 | (A) | Tigre | 0-2 | Grp.D | |||
D | 2023-03-13 | 23:00 | (H) | EC Água Santa | 0-0(5-6 pens) | QF | |||
W | 2023-03-05 | 19:00 | (A) | Botafogo-SP | 1-3 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2023-02-25 | 21:30 | (H) | São Bernardo | 0-1 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2023-02-21 | 22:30 | (A) | São Bento | 0-3 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2023-02-16 | 00:35 | (H) | Inter de Limeira | 5-1 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2023-02-12 | 22:00 | (H) | Santos | 3-1 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2023-02-08 | 22:30 | (A) | Red Bull Bragantino | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2023-02-05 | 19:00 | (A) | Santo André | 0-1 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2023-01-29 | 21:30 | (H) | Corinthians | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2023-01-27 | 00:30 | (H) | Portuguesa | 4-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2023-01-22 | 19:00 | (A) | Palmeiras | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2023-01-19 | 22:30 | (A) | Ferroviária | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2023-01-15 | 21:30 | (H) | Ituano | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2022-11-13 | 19:00 | (A) | Goiás | 0-4 | D38 | |||
L | 2022-11-09 | 00:30 | (H) | Internacional | 0-1 | D37 | |||
L | 2022-11-05 | 19:30 | (A) | Fluminense | 3-1 | D36 | |||
D | 2022-11-02 | 00:30 | (H) | Atlético Mineiro | 2-2 | D35 | |||
W | 2022-10-27 | 23:00 | (H) | Atlético Goianiense | 2-1 | D34 | |||
W | 2022-10-23 | 20:00 | (A) | Juventude | 1-2 | D33 | |||
W | 2022-10-21 | 00:00 | (H) | Coritiba | 3-1 | D29 | |||
D | 2022-10-16 | 20:00 | (A) | Palmeiras | 0-0 | D32 | |||
L | 2022-10-09 | 20:00 | (H) | Botafogo | 0-1 | D31 | |||
W | 2022-10-07 | 00:00 | (A) | América Mineiro | 1-2 | D30 | |||
L | 2022-10-01 | 21:00 | (H) | Independiente del Valle | 0-2 | F | |||
W | 2022-09-26 | 00:00 | (H) | Avaí | 4-0 | D28 | |||
W | 2022-09-18 | 20:00 | (A) | Ceará | 0-2 | D27 | |||
L | 2022-09-15 | 01:45 | (A) | Flamengo | 1-0 | SF | |||
D | 2022-09-11 | 20:00 | (H) | Corinthians | 1-1 | D26 | |||
W | 2022-09-09 | 01:30 | (H) | Atlético Goianiense | 2-0(4-2 pens) | SF | |||
D | 2022-09-04 | 23:00 | (A) | Cuiabá | 1-1 | D25 | |||
L | 2022-09-02 | 01:30 | (A) | Atlético Goianiense | 3-1 | SF | |||
L | 2022-08-28 | 20:00 | (H) | Fortaleza | 0-1 | D24 | |||
L | 2022-08-25 | 01:30 | (H) | Flamengo | 1-3 | SF | |||