G | W | D | L | GD | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6-5 | History > | |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | History > | |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1-1 | History > | |
14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 18-13 | History > | |
29 | 11 | 10 | 8 | 42-37 | History > | |
11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 6-9 | History > | |
20 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 22-29 | History > | |
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3-7 | History > | |
4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10-2 | History > | |
17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 39-11 | History > | |
17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 35-17 | History > | |
52 | 30 | 12 | 10 | 88-50 | History > | |
38 | 18 | 11 | 9 | 44-36 | History > | |
80 | 51 | 17 | 12 | 170-77 | History > | |
60 | 47 | 12 | 1 | 139-33 | History > | |
17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 17-22 | History > | |
60 | 28 | 19 | 13 | 90-61 | History > | |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-3 | History > | |
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-3 | History > | |
27 | 13 | 11 | 3 | 34-18 | History > | |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3-4 | History > | |
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3-1 | History > | |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | History > | |
15 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 23-13 | History > | |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | History > | |
10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 17-8 | History > | |
6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12-7 | History > | |
13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 27-10 | History > | |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-1 | History > | |
15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 22-15 | History > | |
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9-6 | History > | |
12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 25-12 | History > | |
541 | 292 | 132 | 117 | 911-515 |
W | 2024-04-18 | 19:00 | (H) | Abha Club | 5-0 | D28 | |||
D | 2024-04-06 | 20:00 | (A) | Al-Tai | 0-0 | D27 | |||
W | 2024-04-03 | 20:00 | (H) | Al-Riyadh | 1-0 | D26 | |||
L | 2024-03-30 | 19:00 | (H) | Al Hilal | 3-4 | D25 | |||
W | 2024-03-14 | 19:00 | (A) | Al-Hazm | 0-3 | D24 | |||
L | 2024-03-07 | 14:00 | (H) | Al-Fayha | 2-3 | D23 | |||
D | 2024-03-02 | 14:00 | (A) | Al Khaleej | 0-0 | D22 | |||
L | 2024-02-25 | 17:00 | (H) | Al Nassr | 2-3 | D21 | |||
W | 2024-02-16 | 14:00 | (A) | Damac FC | 0-1 | D20 | |||
L | 2023-04-09 | 22:00 | (A) | Fluminense | 4-1 | F | |||
L | 2023-04-05 | 23:00 | (A) | Aucas | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2023-04-02 | 00:30 | (H) | Fluminense | 2-0 | F | |||
W | 2023-03-19 | 21:00 | (A) | Vasco | 1-3 | SF | |||
W | 2023-03-14 | 00:10 | (H) | Vasco | 3-2 | SF | |||
L | 2023-03-09 | 00:10 | (H) | Fluminense | 1-2 | ||||
L | 2023-03-05 | 21:00 | (H) | Vasco | 0-1 | ||||
W | 2023-03-01 | 00:30 | (H) | Independiente del Valle | 1-0(4-5 pens) | F | |||
L | 2023-02-22 | 00:30 | (A) | Independiente del Valle | 1-0 | F | |||
W | 2023-02-18 | 19:00 | (A) | Resende | 0-2 | ||||
W | 2023-02-16 | 00:10 | (A) | Volta Redonda | 1-3 | ||||
W | 2023-02-11 | 15:30 | Al-Ahly | 2-4 | 3/4 | ||||
L | 2023-02-07 | 19:00 | Al Hilal | 2-3 | SF | ||||
W | 2023-02-02 | 00:10 | (H) | Boavista-RJ | 1-0 | ||||
L | 2023-01-28 | 19:30 | Palmeiras | 4-3 | F | ||||
W | 2023-01-21 | 19:00 | (H) | Nova Iguaçu | 5-0 | ||||
D | 2023-01-18 | 22:00 | (A) | Madureira | 0-0 | ||||
W | 2023-01-15 | 21:00 | (H) | Portuguesa-RJ | 4-1 | ||||
L | 2022-11-13 | 19:00 | (H) | Atlético Mineiro | 0-1 | D38 | |||
D | 2022-11-09 | 22:00 | (A) | Coritiba | 2-2 | D37 | |||
W | 2022-11-05 | 23:30 | (H) | Ceará | 1-0 | D36 | |||
W | 2022-11-03 | 00:30 | (A) | Flamengo | 1-2 | D35 | |||
D | 2022-10-29 | 23:30 | (A) | Goiás | 0-0 | D32 | |||
L | 2022-10-27 | 01:45 | (H) | Fluminense | 0-2 | D34 | |||
W | 2022-10-22 | 23:00 | (A) | Santos | 0-1 | D33 | |||
D | 2022-10-20 | 01:45 | (A) | Flamengo | 1-1(6-5 pens) | F | |||
D | 2022-10-13 | 01:45 | (H) | Flamengo | 0-0 | F | |||
W | 2022-10-09 | 01:00 | (H) | Athletico Paranaense | 2-1 | D31 | |||
D | 2022-10-05 | 01:30 | (A) | Juventude | 2-2 | D30 | |||
W | 2022-10-02 | 01:00 | (H) | Cuiabá | 2-0 | D29 | |||
W | 2022-09-28 | 23:00 | (H) | Atlético Goianiense | 2-1 | D28 | |||
12 |