2015/01/17 | CD Juventude São Pedro | 4-3 | Águias Santa Marta | ||||||
Vidais | 1-5 | Golpilheira | |||||||
Santa Luzia | 5-0 | SC Canidelo | |||||||
Nova Morada | 3-2 | CRD Miratejo | |||||||
CDRC Tebosa | 3-2 | Técnico | |||||||
FC Vermoim | 0-2 | Quinta dos Lombos | |||||||
CB Vila Pouca Aguiar | 1-6 | Louriçal | |||||||
GD Chaves | 2-4 | EDC Gondomar | |||||||
Fazendense | 2-5 | Ourentã | |||||||
CDC Santana | 2-15 | Benfica | |||||||
Sintra Football | 1-4 | Arneiros | |||||||
2015/01/18 | Desp. Ordem | 0-20 | Novasemente | ||||||
Caranguejeira | 4-1 | Machados | |||||||
Ossela | 0-9 | Leões Porto Salvo | |||||||
Rio Ave | 2-9 | Restauradores Avintenses | |||||||
Sporting | 8-0 | CF Santa Clara |
2014/12/20 | Águias Santa Marta | 8-4 | Os Bucelenses | ||||||
Machados | 4-1 | CD Fátima | |||||||
Murches | 1-11 | Sporting | |||||||
Del Negro | 4-5 | CDRC Tebosa | |||||||
CB Mortagua | 1-9 | Rio Ave | |||||||
Juventude Castanheira | 3-5 | CRD Miratejo | |||||||
Alfenense | 2-4 | Academia Caranguejeira | |||||||
CB Vila Pouca Aguiar | 6-2 | Académica | |||||||
Fazendense | 1-0 | Os Paulenses | |||||||
CDC Santana | 4-1 | Vila Flor | |||||||
2014/12/21 | PARC-Pindelo | 1-2 | Sintra Football | ||||||
Desp. Ordem | 3-2 | Santo Cristo | |||||||
Nova Morada | 5-4 | GD Operário | |||||||
Penedono | 1-4 | CF Santa Clara | |||||||
Técnico | 5-2 | ADRO | |||||||
AA Universidade Évora | 3-5 | CD Juventude São Pedro |
2014/11/22 | ADRO | 4-2 | CB Aveiro | ||||||
CF Santa Clara | 4-1 | Amanhã Criança | |||||||
Juventude Castanheira | 3-1 | Tojeira | |||||||
CRD Miratejo | 4-2 | NS Pombal | |||||||
CDRC Tebosa | 4-1 | CCD Veiros | |||||||
Académica | 3-1 | NEGE | |||||||
VC Santarém | 0-2 | Sintra Football | |||||||
SC Samouco | 2-3 | CD Fátima | |||||||
PARC-Pindelo | 3-1 | AD Serpinense | |||||||
Carnide Clube | 2-7 | Sporting | |||||||
2014/11/23 | Tires Futsal | 1-4 | Del Negro | ||||||
Desp. Ordem | 6-3 | Pioneiros Bragança | |||||||
Machados | 4-1 | Santa Iria | |||||||
CD Juventude São Pedro | 3-0 | FC S.Romão | |||||||
SL Olivais | 2-8 | Os Paulenses |
2014/10/25 | NJ Proença-a-Nova | 2-5 | Os Bucelenses | ||||||
AMUPB Futsal Clube | 2-7 | CF Santa Clara | |||||||
SL Olivais | 10-3 | UD Sousel | |||||||
Alfenense | 5-1 | ARDC Geração Lendária | |||||||
2014/10/26 | CDC Santana | 3-0 | Tabuense | ||||||
Eléctrico | 1-9 | Academia Caranguejeira | |||||||
SC Samouco | 6-0 | CADE | |||||||
ARCA (Águeda) | 1-2 | CB Mortagua | |||||||
Posto Santo | 0-3 | Fazendense | |||||||
Almansor FC | 2-3 | Murches | |||||||
Silves | 0-4 | Técnico | |||||||
NEGE | 4-3 | Gândaras | |||||||
Águias Santa Marta | 5-2 | Lusitano Vildemoinhos | |||||||
CB Vila Pouca Aguiar | 5-3 | ACD Castanheira | |||||||
Deucriste SC | 2-4 | Santo Cristo | |||||||
Nova Morada | 3-0 | Padernense | |||||||
GD Operário | 6-0 | União da Serra | |||||||
GD Figueiredo | 1-2 | Vila Flor | |||||||
Soutelense | 1-5 | Rio Ave | |||||||
Póvoa Futsal | 4-5 | CD Juventude São Pedro | |||||||
Lusitânia de Lourosa | 2-3 | Penedono | |||||||
Portalegrense | 0-3 | CD Fátima | |||||||
AA Universidade Évora | 5-0 | NS Sesimbra | |||||||
2014/11/02 | VC Santarém | 3-0 | Carreirense |