1st Leg | 2nd Leg | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(2-2) | 1-1 | 1-1 (3 pens-2) | ||||||
(3-3) | 1-2 | 2-1 (4 pens-5) |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tagilde | 3 | 8 | 2 | 7 | |
2 | Ribas | 3 | 4 | 4 | 6 | |
3 | GD Caramos | 3 | 4 | 7 | 3 | |
4 | CDCR Gião | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santiago Mascotelos | 3 | 4 | 0 | 7 | |
2 | CD Pinheiro | 3 | 7 | 3 | 4 | |
3 | Amigos Quinchães | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | |
4 | Atouguia | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CCD Terroso | 3 | 7 | 2 | 7 | |
2 | Infias | 3 | 4 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | Águias de Figueiras | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | |
4 | UD Lagoas | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GD Penacova | 3 | 7 | 3 | 9 | |
2 | GDST Pinheiro | 3 | 5 | 5 | 4 | |
3 | AD Lustosa | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | |
4 | ABCD | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Pinheiro | 5 | 13 | 5 | 12 | |
2 | GDST Pinheiro | 5 | 14 | 8 | 10 | |
3 | AD Lustosa | 5 | 12 | 11 | 8 | |
4 | Estrelas de Fânzeres | 5 | 7 | 11 | 7 | |
5 | Aveleda FC | 5 | 6 | 10 | 4 | |
6 | AD Guimarei | 5 | 5 | 12 | 1 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santiago Mascotelos | 5 | 18 | 7 | 12 | |
2 | GD Caramos | 5 | 11 | 5 | 10 | |
3 | CDCR Gião | 5 | 10 | 9 | 10 | |
4 | Águias de Figueiras | 5 | 8 | 6 | 7 | |
5 | FC Rebordões | 5 | 7 | 14 | 4 | |
6 | Centro Ciclista Gondomar | 5 | 5 | 18 | 0 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ribas | 5 | 8 | 6 | 9 | |
2 | Tagilde | 5 | 7 | 4 | 8 | |
3 | Amigos Quinchães | 5 | 6 | 6 | 8 | |
4 | AD Vila Chã | 5 | 8 | 9 | 6 | |
5 | Mourinhense | 5 | 6 | 7 | 5 | |
6 | União de Beiriz | 5 | 3 | 6 | 5 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atouguia | 5 | 12 | 7 | 12 | |
2 | ABCD | 5 | 14 | 11 | 12 | |
3 | CCD Terroso | 5 | 11 | 4 | 7 | |
4 | Fontarcada | 5 | 10 | 18 | 7 | |
5 | Junqueira | 5 | 12 | 15 | 3 | |
6 | Paço de Sousa | 5 | 8 | 12 | 2 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GD Penacova | 5 | 21 | 7 | 15 | |
2 | Infias | 5 | 21 | 4 | 12 | |
3 | UD Lagoas | 5 | 9 | 7 | 9 | |
4 | CDA Valpedre | 5 | 9 | 16 | 6 | |
5 | Serafão | 5 | 5 | 11 | 3 | |
6 | Leões Valboenses | 5 | 2 | 22 | 0 |