G | W | D | L | GD | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | 11 | 18 | 15 | 38-46 | History > | |
121 | 44 | 39 | 38 | 140-109 | History > | |
26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 28-26 | History > | |
29 | 13 | 7 | 9 | 29-30 | History > | |
14 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 34-5 | History > | |
49 | 28 | 9 | 12 | 87-43 | History > | |
17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 28-11 | History > | |
30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 31-40 | History > | |
24 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 35-13 | History > | |
13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 16-11 | History > | |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2-2 | History > | |
78 | 31 | 20 | 27 | 103-85 | History > | |
28 | 8 | 12 | 8 | 25-22 | History > | |
8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 9-11 | History > | |
482 | 198 | 137 | 147 | 605-454 |
D | 2024-03-16 | 19:30 | (A) | Sport | 0-0(5-3 pens) | SF | |||
D | 2024-03-09 | 19:30 | (H) | Sport | 1-1 | SF | |||
W | 2024-03-02 | 19:30 | (H) | Central | 1-0 | 2S | |||
W | 2024-02-24 | 19:30 | (A) | Central | 0-1 | 1S | |||
W | 2024-02-19 | 23:00 | (H) | Afogados da Ingazeira | 5-1 | 1S | |||
D | 2024-02-15 | 23:00 | (H) | Retrô FC | 0-0 | 1S | |||
W | 2024-02-06 | 19:30 | (A) | Petrolina | 1-2 | 1S | |||
W | 2024-01-31 | 22:00 | (A) | Porto-PE | 1-3 | 1S | |||
L | 2024-01-27 | 19:30 | (H) | Náutico | 1-2 | 1S | |||
L | 2024-01-20 | 19:30 | (A) | Sport | 2-1 | 1S | |||
W | 2024-01-18 | 00:00 | (H) | Flamengo-PE | 1-0 | 1S | |||
W | 2024-01-11 | 23:00 | (H) | Maguary-PE | 2-0 | 1S | |||
D | 2024-01-07 | 22:00 | (A) | Altos | 2-2 | ||||
L | 2023-07-22 | 22:00 | (A) | GE Brasil | 1-0 | Grp.8 | |||
W | 2023-07-16 | 19:00 | (H) | Caxias | 4-0 | Grp.8 | |||
D | 2023-07-09 | 19:00 | (H) | Camboriú | 1-1 | Grp.8 | |||
W | 2023-07-01 | 19:00 | (A) | São Joseense | 0-1 | Grp.8 | |||
L | 2023-06-24 | 19:00 | (A) | Hercílio Luz | 2-0 | Grp.8 | |||
D | 2023-06-18 | 19:00 | (H) | Novo Hamburgo | 1-1 | Grp.8 | |||
D | 2023-06-14 | 23:00 | (A) | Aimoré | 0-0 | Grp.8 | |||
W | 2023-06-11 | 19:00 | (H) | Aimoré | 3-1 | Grp.8 | |||
W | 2023-06-08 | 00:00 | (A) | Novo Hamburgo | 1-2 | Grp.8 | |||
L | 2023-06-04 | 19:00 | (H) | Hercílio Luz | 0-1 | Grp.8 | |||
D | 2023-05-28 | 19:00 | (H) | São Joseense | 1-1 | Grp.8 | |||
L | 2023-05-20 | 23:00 | (A) | Camboriú | 1-0 | Grp.8 | |||
L | 2023-05-14 | 19:00 | (A) | Caxias | 2-0 | Grp.8 | |||
W | 2023-05-07 | 19:00 | (H) | GE Brasil | 2-1 | Grp.8 | |||
L | 2023-03-23 | 22:00 | (A) | Brusque | 2-0 | QF | |||
D | 2023-03-19 | 19:00 | (H) | Brusque | 0-0 | QF | |||
W | 2023-03-11 | 19:30 | (H) | Joinville | 1-0 | 1S | |||
W | 2023-03-04 | 22:00 | (A) | Marcílio Dias | 1-2 | 1S | |||
L | 2023-02-25 | 22:00 | (A) | Avaí | 1-0 | 1S | |||
D | 2023-02-16 | 19:00 | (H) | Hercílio Luz | 0-0 | 1S | |||
W | 2023-02-12 | 19:00 | (H) | Atlético Catarinense | 3-0 | 1S | |||
D | 2023-02-08 | 22:00 | (A) | Brusque | 0-0 | 1S | |||
D | 2023-02-04 | 19:00 | (H) | Chapecoense | 2-2 | 1S | |||
D | 2023-01-22 | 19:00 | (H) | Barra-SC | 0-0 | 1S | |||
D | 2023-01-18 | 19:00 | (H) | Figueirense | 0-0 | 1S | |||
D | 2023-01-15 | 22:00 | (A) | Criciúma | 0-0 | 1S | |||
L | 2022-08-13 | 21:00 | (A) | Aparecidense | 1-0 | D19 | |||
12 |