G | W | D | L | GD | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14-22 | History > | |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-1 | History > | |
21 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 16-30 | History > | |
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-3 | History > | |
65 | 20 | 13 | 32 | 76-97 | History > | |
6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7-17 | History > | |
158 | 79 | 43 | 36 | 244-143 | History > | |
149 | 82 | 34 | 33 | 239-135 | History > | |
118 | 59 | 41 | 18 | 197-99 | History > | |
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12-6 | History > | |
537 | 252 | 138 | 147 | 810-553 |
D | 2024-05-01 | 22:00 | (A) | Portuguesa FC | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2024-04-29 | 00:30 | (H) | Angostura FC | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2024-04-21 | 22:30 | (A) | UCV FC | 0-0 | D13 | |||
L | 2024-04-16 | 00:00 | (H) | Metropolitanos FC | 2-3 | D12 | |||
L | 2024-04-06 | 00:00 | (A) | Hermanos Colmenarez | 1-0 | D11 | |||
D | 2024-04-01 | 00:00 | (H) | Monagas SC | 2-2 | D10 | |||
L | 2024-03-25 | 21:00 | (A) | Angostura FC | 1-0 | D9 | |||
D | 2024-03-21 | 00:30 | (A) | Zamora FC | 0-0 | D8 | |||
W | 2024-03-17 | 00:30 | (H) | Caracas FC | 2-0 | D7 | |||
W | 2024-03-08 | 22:00 | (A) | Deportivo Táchira | 0-1 | D6 | |||
W | 2024-03-03 | 23:00 | (H) | Rayo Zuliano FC | 3-1 | D5 | |||
L | 2024-02-28 | 22:00 | (A) | Nacional | 2-0 | 2E | |||
D | 2024-02-24 | 19:00 | (A) | Dep. La Guaira | 0-0 | D4 | |||
L | 2024-02-21 | 22:00 | (H) | Nacional | 0-2 | 2E | |||
W | 2024-02-17 | 21:45 | (H) | Estudiantes de Mérida | 2-1 | D3 | |||
L | 2024-02-14 | 00:30 | (A) | Defensor Sporting | 1-0(2-4 pens) | 1E | |||
W | 2024-02-09 | 19:00 | (A) | Portuguesa FC | 0-1 | D2 | |||
W | 2024-02-07 | 00:30 | (H) | Defensor Sporting | 3-2 | 1E | |||
D | 2024-02-02 | 23:00 | (H) | Carabobo FC | 2-2 | D1 | |||
L | 2023-06-28 | 01:30 | (A) | Tolima | 3-1 | Grp.D | |||
L | 2023-06-07 | 01:00 | (A) | Tigre | 2-1 | Grp.D | |||
L | 2023-05-24 | 01:30 | (H) | São Paulo | 0-2 | Grp.D | |||
W | 2023-05-13 | 01:45 | (A) | Zamora FC | 1-3 | D14 | |||
W | 2023-05-08 | 01:30 | (H) | Caracas FC | 2-1 | D13 | |||
L | 2023-05-04 | 01:00 | (H) | Tigre | 0-3 | Grp.D | |||
D | 2023-04-29 | 01:45 | (H) | Deportivo Táchira | 0-0 | D12 | |||
L | 2023-04-24 | 01:30 | (A) | Monagas SC | 3-2 | D11 | |||
L | 2023-04-19 | 01:30 | (A) | São Paulo | 2-0 | Grp.D | |||
W | 2023-04-15 | 01:15 | (H) | Hermanos Colmenarez | 1-0 | D10 | |||
D | 2023-04-09 | 22:15 | (A) | Angostura FC | 2-2 | D9 | |||
L | 2023-04-07 | 01:00 | (H) | Tolima | 0-2 | Grp.D | |||
W | 2023-04-02 | 00:30 | (H) | Dep. La Guaira | 1-0 | D8 | |||
W | 2023-03-17 | 21:00 | (A) | Mineros | 0-3 | D7 | |||
W | 2023-03-12 | 23:30 | (A) | Carabobo FC | 0-2 | D6 | |||
W | 2023-03-08 | 00:00 | (A) | Caracas FC | 0-1 | 1S | |||
W | 2023-03-03 | 23:30 | (H) | Metropolitanos FC | 1-0 | D5 | |||
W | 2023-02-17 | 23:30 | (H) | UCV FC | 4-0 | D3 | |||
W | 2023-02-06 | 00:30 | (H) | Rayo Zuliano FC | 3-0 | D1 | |||
L | 2022-10-22 | 23:00 | (H) | Carabobo FC | 1-4 | QDF | |||
D | 2022-10-19 | 23:00 | (A) | Monagas SC | 1-1 | QDF | |||
12 |