G | W | D | L | GD | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 | 42 | 7 | 7 | 205-42 | History > | |
22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 31-22 | History > | |
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-3 | History > | |
11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 11-12 | History > | |
37 | 10 | 11 | 16 | 34-47 | History > | |
8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 10-7 | History > | |
143 | 56 | 39 | 48 | 181-165 | History > | |
17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 19-25 | History > | |
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2-3 | History > | |
10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 14-10 | History > | |
6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 8-3 | History > | |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | History > | |
315 | 142 | 78 | 95 | 516-341 |
L | 2024-04-28 | 14:00 | (H) | Costa do Sol | 0-1 | D2 | |||
L | 2024-04-21 | 14:00 | (A) | Ferroviário de Lichinga | 2-1 | D1 | |||
W | 2024-04-06 | 11:45 | (A) | Costa do Sol | 0-2 | 3/4 | |||
D | 2024-03-30 | (H) | Maxaquene | 0-0(3-5 pens) | SF | ||||
W | 2024-03-23 | 11:30 | (H) | Nacional de Maputo | 1-0 | QF | |||
D | 2024-03-10 | 14:00 | (A) | Ntsondzo FC | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2024-03-06 | 11:30 | (H) | Mahafil de Maputo | 3-2 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2024-02-24 | 14:00 | (A) | Costa do Sol | 1-2 | Grp.B | |||
L | 2023-04-16 | 16:00 | (A) | Juventude Évora | 3-0 | D26 | |||
W | 2023-04-08 | 16:00 | (H) | Esp. Lagos | 3-0 | D25 | |||
D | 2023-04-02 | 16:00 | (A) | Imortal DC | 0-0 | D24 | |||
L | 2023-03-19 | 15:00 | (H) | SC Praiense | 1-2 | D23 | |||
D | 2023-03-12 | 15:00 | (A) | Vasco da Gama Vidigueira | 0-0 | D22 | |||
D | 2023-03-05 | 15:00 | (H) | Oriental Dragon FC | 1-1 | D21 | |||
W | 2023-02-26 | 15:00 | (A) | Olhanense | 1-2 | D20 | |||
L | 2020-10-18 | 15:00 | (H) | CD Cova Piedade | 0-2 | D6 | |||
D | 2020-10-08 | 15:00 | (H) | Académica OAF | 0-0 | D1 | |||
D | 2020-10-04 | 15:30 | (H) | Leixões | 1-1 | D5 | |||
D | 2020-09-27 | 15:30 | (A) | FC Arouca | 1-1 | D4 | |||
L | 2020-09-24 | 16:00 | (H) | Estoril Praia | 0-2 | D3 | |||
L | 2020-09-19 | 15:30 | (A) | CD Mafra | 1-0 | D2 | |||
L | 2020-03-08 | 15:00 | (A) | Amora FC | 2-1 | D25 | |||
D | 2020-03-01 | 15:00 | (H) | 1º Dezembro | 0-0 | D24 | |||
D | 2020-02-22 | 11:45 | (H) | Sacavenense | 0-0 | D23 | |||
W | 2020-02-16 | 15:00 | (A) | Lusit. Évora | 1-2 | D22 | |||
L | 2020-02-09 | 15:00 | (H) | FC Alverca | 0-2 | D21 | |||
L | 2020-02-02 | 15:00 | (A) | Louletano | 3-1 | D20 | |||
W | 2020-01-26 | 15:00 | (H) | Sintra Football | 3-1 | D19 | |||
L | 2020-01-19 | 15:00 | (A) | Esp. Lagos | 1-0 | D18 | |||
D | 2020-01-12 | 15:00 | (A) | Armacenenses | 2-2 | D17 | |||
W | 2020-01-05 | 15:00 | (H) | Olímpico Montijo | 1-0 | D16 | |||
L | 2019-12-21 | 10:30 | (A) | Real SC | 2-0 | D15 | |||
L | 2019-12-15 | 15:00 | (H) | Sintrense | 1-3 | D14 | |||
L | 2019-12-08 | 15:00 | (A) | Oriental | 1-0 | D13 | |||
W | 2019-12-01 | 15:00 | (H) | Aljustrelense | 2-0 | D12 | |||
L | 2019-11-24 | 15:00 | (A) | Pinhalnovense | 3-0 | D11 | |||
L | 2019-11-10 | 15:00 | (H) | GS Loures | 0-1 | D10 | |||
D | 2019-09-29 | 15:00 | (H) | Lusit. Évora | 2-2(4-2 pens) | 2E | |||
L | 2019-09-22 | 15:00 | (H) | Sintra Football | 3-4 | D5 | |||
W | 2019-09-15 | 15:00 | (A) | Esp. Lagos | 1-2 | D4 | |||
12 |