L | 1971-03-28 | SC Braga | 2-1 | CD Gouveia | D23 | ||||
W | 1970-11-22 | CD Gouveia | 4-1 | SC Braga | D10 | ||||
D | 1970-09-20 | CD Gouveia | 2-2 | Marinhense | D2 | ||||
L | 1970-09-13 | U. Coimbra | 1-0 | CD Gouveia | D1 | ||||
D | - | CD Gouveia | 1-1 | UD Leiria | D8 | ||||
L | - | UD Leiria | 3-1 | CD Gouveia | D21 | ||||
D | - | U. Lamas | 3-3 | CD Gouveia | D9 | ||||
W | - | CD Gouveia | 3-0 | U. Lamas | D22 | ||||
W | - | CD Gouveia | 1-0 | FC Famalicão | D11 | ||||
L | - | FC Famalicão | 2-0 | CD Gouveia | D24 | ||||
L | - | FC Penafiel | 3-2 | CD Gouveia | D12 | ||||
W | - | CD Gouveia | 1-0 | FC Penafiel | D25 | ||||
L | - | CD Gouveia | 0-1 | Beira-Mar | D13 | ||||
L | - | Beira-Mar | 4-0 | CD Gouveia | D26 | ||||
W | - | CD Gouveia | 2-1 | U. Coimbra | D14 | ||||
L | - | Marinhense | 4-0 | CD Gouveia | D15 | ||||
L | - | SC Espinho | 2-0 | CD Gouveia | D3 | ||||
W | - | CD Gouveia | 4-1 | SC Espinho | D16 | ||||
W | - | CD Gouveia | 2-0 | Riopele | D4 | ||||
L | - | Riopele | 3-0 | CD Gouveia | D17 | ||||
L | - | SC Salgueiros | 2-1 | CD Gouveia | D5 | ||||
W | - | CD Gouveia | 3-0 | SC Salgueiros | D18 | ||||
D | - | CD Gouveia | 1-1 | FC Vizela | D6 | ||||
W | - | FC Vizela | 1-2 | CD Gouveia | D19 | ||||
L | - | AD Sanjoanense | 3-1 | CD Gouveia | D7 | ||||
W | - | CD Gouveia | 1-0 | AD Sanjoanense | D20 |
L | 1971-02-07 | SC Braga | 2-0 | UD Leiria | D19 | ||||
W | 1970-10-25 | UD Leiria | 3-2 | SC Braga | D6 | ||||
D | 1970-09-20 | UD Leiria | 1-1 | Riopele | D2 | ||||
D | 1970-09-13 | SC Espinho | 0-0 | UD Leiria | D1 | ||||
D | - | CD Gouveia | 1-1 | UD Leiria | D8 | ||||
W | - | UD Leiria | 3-1 | CD Gouveia | D21 | ||||
W | - | UD Leiria | 2-1 | FC Famalicão | D9 | ||||
L | - | FC Famalicão | 1-0 | UD Leiria | D22 | ||||
L | - | FC Penafiel | 2-0 | UD Leiria | D10 | ||||
D | - | UD Leiria | 2-2 | FC Penafiel | D23 | ||||
W | - | UD Leiria | 4-3 | Beira-Mar | D11 | ||||
L | - | Beira-Mar | 2-1 | UD Leiria | D24 | ||||
W | - | U. Coimbra | 0-1 | UD Leiria | D12 | ||||
D | - | UD Leiria | 1-1 | U. Coimbra | D25 | ||||
W | - | UD Leiria | 2-1 | Marinhense | D13 | ||||
L | - | Marinhense | 1-0 | UD Leiria | D26 | ||||
D | - | UD Leiria | 0-0 | SC Espinho | D14 | ||||
L | - | Riopele | 3-1 | UD Leiria | D15 | ||||
D | - | SC Salgueiros | 1-1 | UD Leiria | D3 | ||||
W | - | UD Leiria | 3-1 | SC Salgueiros | D16 | ||||
W | - | UD Leiria | 4-1 | FC Vizela | D4 | ||||
W | - | FC Vizela | 1-4 | UD Leiria | D17 | ||||
D | - | AD Sanjoanense | 1-1 | UD Leiria | D5 | ||||
W | - | UD Leiria | 3-0 | AD Sanjoanense | D18 | ||||
W | - | UD Leiria | 2-1 | U. Lamas | D7 | ||||
L | - | U. Lamas | 4-0 | UD Leiria | D20 |