W | 2019-05-11 | Amavita | 2-6 | Sabuguense | D26 | ||||
W | 2019-05-04 | Sabuguense | 4-3 | União Mercês | D25 | ||||
W | 2019-05-01 | Mem Martins SC | 2-4 | Sabuguense | D24 | ||||
W | 2019-04-27 | Sabuguense | 4-3 | Casa Pia AC B | D23 | ||||
L | 2019-04-13 | Damaia GC | 15-4 | Sabuguense | D22 | ||||
W | 2019-04-06 | Sabuguense | 7-5 | CD Estrela | D21 | ||||
D | 2019-03-30 | Pêro Pinheiro | 5-5 | Sabuguense | D20 | ||||
L | 2019-03-23 | Sabuguense | 2-3 | Mucifalense | D19 | ||||
D | 2019-03-16 | MTBA | 5-5 | Sabuguense | D18 | ||||
W | 2019-03-09 | Sabuguense | 7-3 | SRD Negrais | D17 | ||||
W | 2019-02-23 | EF Belém Estádio Restelo C | 5-6 | Sabuguense | D16 | ||||
W | 2019-02-09 | Sabuguense | 4-1 | Atlético Cacém | D14 | ||||
W | 2019-02-02 | Sabuguense | 7-4 | Amavita | D13 | ||||
W | 2019-01-27 | Sabuguense | 5-3 | Pêro Pinheiro | D7 | ||||
D | 2019-01-26 | União Mercês | 3-3 | Sabuguense | D12 | ||||
W | 2019-01-19 | Sabuguense | 5-4 | Mem Martins SC | D11 | ||||
W | 2019-01-12 | Casa Pia AC B | 1-9 | Sabuguense | D10 | ||||
L | 2019-01-05 | Sabuguense | 5-6 | Damaia GC | D9 | ||||
L | 2018-12-15 | CD Estrela | 5-3 | Sabuguense | D8 | ||||
W | 2018-12-01 | Mucifalense | 1-6 | Sabuguense | D6 | ||||
W | 2018-11-24 | Sabuguense | 6-3 | MTBA | D5 | ||||
W | 2018-11-17 | SRD Negrais | 7-8 | Sabuguense | D4 | ||||
L | 2018-11-10 | Sabuguense | 3-7 | EF Belém Estádio Restelo C | D3 | ||||
W | 2018-11-01 | Atlético Cacém | 2-3 | Sabuguense | D1 |
L | 2019-05-11 | União Mercês | 2-5 | EF Belém Estádio Restelo C | D26 | ||||
L | 2019-05-04 | Sabuguense | 4-3 | União Mercês | D25 | ||||
L | 2019-05-01 | União Mercês | 1-2 | Atlético Cacém | D24 | ||||
W | 2019-04-27 | Amavita | 2-4 | União Mercês | D23 | ||||
W | 2019-04-06 | União Mercês | 3-2 | Mem Martins SC | D21 | ||||
W | 2019-03-30 | União Mercês | 8-1 | Casa Pia AC B | D7 | ||||
L | 2019-03-23 | União Mercês | 4-8 | Damaia GC | D19 | ||||
L | 2019-03-16 | CD Estrela | 4-0 | União Mercês | D18 | ||||
W | 2019-03-09 | União Mercês | 3-2 | Pêro Pinheiro | D17 | ||||
D | 2019-02-23 | Mucifalense | 1-1 | União Mercês | D16 | ||||
W | 2019-02-16 | União Mercês | 5-4 | MTBA | D15 | ||||
W | 2019-02-09 | SRD Negrais | 3-5 | União Mercês | D14 | ||||
L | 2019-02-02 | EF Belém Estádio Restelo C | 3-1 | União Mercês | D13 | ||||
D | 2019-01-26 | União Mercês | 3-3 | Sabuguense | D12 | ||||
L | 2019-01-19 | Atlético Cacém | 3-1 | União Mercês | D11 | ||||
W | 2019-01-12 | União Mercês | 4-1 | Amavita | D10 | ||||
L | 2018-12-15 | Mem Martins SC | 9-0 | União Mercês | D8 | ||||
W | 2018-12-08 | Casa Pia AC B | 3-8 | União Mercês | D20 | ||||
L | 2018-12-01 | Damaia GC | 6-0 | União Mercês | D6 | ||||
L | 2018-11-24 | União Mercês | 0-8 | CD Estrela | D5 | ||||
L | 2018-11-17 | Pêro Pinheiro | 10-0 | União Mercês | D4 | ||||
L | 2018-11-10 | União Mercês | 0-3 | Mucifalense | D3 | ||||
L | 2018-11-03 | MTBA | 6-3 | União Mercês | D2 | ||||
W | 2018-10-27 | União Mercês | 7-2 | SRD Negrais | D1 |