W | 2020-03-08 | Beira-Mar B | 0-2 | Taboeira B | D23 | ||||
W | 2020-03-01 | Taboeira B | 2-0 | UD Mourisquense | D22 | ||||
W | 2020-02-25 | RD Águeda B | 0-9 | Taboeira B | D21 | ||||
W | 2020-02-23 | Taboeira B | 10-1 | Valecambrense | D20 | ||||
W | 2020-02-16 | UD Oliveirense C | 1-6 | Taboeira B | D19 | ||||
W | 2020-02-09 | Taboeira B | 4-1 | FC Bom Sucesso | D18 | ||||
W | 2020-02-02 | Gafanha C | 0-9 | Taboeira B | D17 | ||||
W | 2020-01-26 | Taboeira B | 8-0 | Pinheirense | D16 | ||||
W | 2020-01-12 | Taboeira B | 5-1 | CD Loureiro | D14 | ||||
W | 2020-01-05 | Sever Fintas | 2-4 | Taboeira B | D13 | ||||
W | 2019-12-22 | Taboeira B | 4-0 | Estarreja B | D12 | ||||
W | 2019-12-14 | Estrela Azul | 0-5 | Taboeira B | D11 | ||||
W | 2019-12-08 | Taboeira B | 12-0 | CD Benfica Aveiro | D10 | ||||
W | 2019-12-01 | NEGE | 0-4 | Taboeira B | D9 | ||||
W | 2019-11-24 | Taboeira B | 4-3 | Beira-Mar B | D8 | ||||
L | 2019-11-10 | UD Mourisquense | 1-0 | Taboeira B | D7 | ||||
W | 2019-11-03 | Taboeira B | 7-1 | RD Águeda B | D6 | ||||
W | 2019-10-27 | Valecambrense | 0-6 | Taboeira B | D5 | ||||
W | 2019-10-20 | Taboeira B | 6-1 | UD Oliveirense C | D4 | ||||
L | 2019-10-13 | FC Bom Sucesso | 2-0 | Taboeira B | D3 | ||||
W | 2019-10-06 | Taboeira B | 8-0 | Gafanha C | D2 | ||||
W | 2019-09-29 | Pinheirense | 0-11 | Taboeira B | D1 |
L | 2020-03-07 | RD Águeda B | 1-2 | FC Bom Sucesso | D23 | ||||
W | 2020-03-01 | Gafanha C | 2-4 | RD Águeda B | D22 | ||||
L | 2020-02-25 | RD Águeda B | 0-9 | Taboeira B | D21 | ||||
W | 2020-02-15 | RD Águeda B | 3-0 | CD Loureiro | D19 | ||||
L | 2020-02-09 | Sever Fintas | 2-0 | RD Águeda B | D18 | ||||
W | 2020-02-01 | RD Águeda B | 3-1 | Estarreja B | D17 | ||||
D | 2020-01-25 | Estrela Azul | 2-2 | RD Águeda B | D16 | ||||
W | 2020-01-18 | CD Benfica Aveiro | 1-3 | RD Águeda B | D15 | ||||
W | 2020-01-11 | RD Águeda B | 3-2 | NEGE | D14 | ||||
L | 2020-01-05 | Beira-Mar B | 7-0 | RD Águeda B | D13 | ||||
L | 2019-12-21 | RD Águeda B | 1-4 | UD Mourisquense | D12 | ||||
L | 2019-12-15 | Pinheirense | 2-0 | RD Águeda B | D11 | ||||
L | 2019-12-08 | Valecambrense | 6-0 | RD Águeda B | D10 | ||||
L | 2019-11-30 | RD Águeda B | 3-4 | UD Oliveirense C | D9 | ||||
D | 2019-11-24 | FC Bom Sucesso | 2-2 | RD Águeda B | D8 | ||||
W | 2019-11-13 | RD Águeda B | 6-1 | Gafanha C | D7 | ||||
L | 2019-11-03 | Taboeira B | 7-1 | RD Águeda B | D6 | ||||
W | 2019-10-20 | CD Loureiro | 0-3 | RD Águeda B | D4 | ||||
W | 2019-10-12 | RD Águeda B | 4-0 | Sever Fintas | D3 | ||||
D | 2019-10-06 | Estarreja B | 0-0 | RD Águeda B | D2 | ||||
L | 2019-09-29 | RD Águeda B | 2-3 | Estrela Azul | D1 |