L | 2020-02-29 | SC Montezelo | 0-3 | Estrelas de Fânzeres | D20 | ||||
L | 2020-02-22 | Gondomar SC B | 17-0 | SC Montezelo | D19 | ||||
L | 2020-02-15 | SC Montezelo | 0-1 | CD Sobrado | D18 | ||||
L | 2020-02-08 | UD Valonguense | 9-0 | SC Montezelo | D17 | ||||
L | 2020-02-01 | SC Montezelo | 0-3 | Sousense B | D16 | ||||
W | 2020-01-25 | SC Montezelo | 2-1 | Ataense | D15 | ||||
L | 2020-01-18 | Aliança de Gandra | 3-1 | SC Montezelo | D14 | ||||
L | 2020-01-11 | SC Montezelo | 1-2 | SC Campo | D13 | ||||
L | 2020-01-04 | Leões Valboenses | 4-1 | SC Montezelo | D12 | ||||
L | 2019-12-21 | Gens SC | 7-1 | SC Montezelo | D11 | ||||
L | 2019-12-07 | Estrelas de Fânzeres | 8-1 | SC Montezelo | D9 | ||||
L | 2019-11-30 | SC Montezelo | 0-11 | Gondomar SC B | D8 | ||||
L | 2019-11-23 | CD Sobrado | 7-0 | SC Montezelo | D7 | ||||
W | 2019-11-16 | SC Montezelo | 3-2 | UD Valonguense | D6 | ||||
L | 2019-11-09 | Sousense B | 8-1 | SC Montezelo | D5 | ||||
D | 2019-11-02 | Ataense | 0-0 | SC Montezelo | D4 | ||||
D | 2019-10-26 | SC Montezelo | 1-1 | Aliança de Gandra | D3 | ||||
L | 2019-10-19 | SC Campo | 3-0 | SC Montezelo | D2 | ||||
W | 2019-10-10 | SC Montezelo | DA | Leões Valboenses | D1 |
W | 2020-03-07 | SC Campo | 2-4 | Sousense B | D21 | ||||
W | 2020-02-29 | CD Sobrado | 1-6 | Sousense B | D20 | ||||
W | 2020-02-22 | Sousense B | 10-0 | Leões Valboenses | D19 | ||||
L | 2020-02-15 | UD Valonguense | 4-1 | Sousense B | D18 | ||||
W | 2020-02-08 | Sousense B | 4-1 | Gens SC | D17 | ||||
W | 2020-02-01 | SC Montezelo | 0-3 | Sousense B | D16 | ||||
W | 2020-01-18 | Ataense | 0-5 | Sousense B | D14 | ||||
D | 2020-01-11 | Sousense B | 2-2 | Estrelas de Fânzeres | D13 | ||||
W | 2020-01-04 | Aliança de Gandra | 1-6 | Sousense B | D12 | ||||
L | 2019-12-21 | Gondomar SC B | 3-2 | Sousense B | D11 | ||||
W | 2019-12-14 | Sousense B | 14-0 | SC Campo | D10 | ||||
W | 2019-12-07 | Sousense B | 4-0 | CD Sobrado | D9 | ||||
W | 2019-11-30 | Leões Valboenses | 2-4 | Sousense B | D8 | ||||
W | 2019-11-23 | Sousense B | 3-1 | UD Valonguense | D7 | ||||
W | 2019-11-16 | Gens SC | 0-2 | Sousense B | D6 | ||||
W | 2019-11-09 | Sousense B | 8-1 | SC Montezelo | D5 | ||||
L | 2019-11-06 | Estrelas de Fânzeres | DA | Sousense B | D2 | ||||
L | 2019-10-26 | Sousense B | DA | Ataense | D3 | ||||
L | 2019-10-12 | Sousense B | DA | Aliança de Gandra | D1 |