W | 2020-07-04 | Brabrand | 1-0 | Vanlose | POff | ||||
D | 2020-07-01 | Bronshoj BK | 1-1 | Brabrand | POff | ||||
L | 2020-06-27 | Hellerup IK | 4-0 | Brabrand | POff | ||||
L | 2020-06-24 | Brabrand | 0-2 | FC Helsingor | POff | ||||
W | 2020-06-20 | Brabrand | 3-2 | Avarta | POff | ||||
W | 2020-06-13 | Frem | 1-2 | Brabrand | POff | ||||
W | 2020-03-07 | Brabrand | 3-0 | Vejgaard BK | Grp.2 | ||||
L | 2019-11-09 | Aarhus Fremad | 4-1 | Brabrand | Grp.2 | ||||
L | 2019-11-02 | Brabrand | 1-3 | VSK Aarhus | Grp.2 | ||||
L | 2019-10-27 | AB | 2-0 | Brabrand | Grp.2 | ||||
W | 2019-10-19 | Brabrand | 2-0 | Middelfart | Grp.2 | ||||
W | 2019-10-12 | FC Sydvest 05 | 1-4 | Brabrand | Grp.2 | ||||
D | 2019-10-05 | Naesby | 0-0 | Brabrand | Grp.2 | ||||
W | 2019-09-28 | Brabrand | 3-1 | Jammerbugt | Grp.2 | ||||
D | 2019-09-21 | Middelfart | 1-1 | Brabrand | Grp.2 | ||||
D | 2019-09-14 | Brabrand | 4-4 | AB | Grp.2 | ||||
D | 2019-09-07 | Brabrand | 2-2 | FC Sydvest 05 | Grp.2 | ||||
W | 2019-08-31 | VSK Aarhus | 0-3 | Brabrand | Grp.2 | ||||
L | 2019-08-24 | Brabrand | 1-2 | Thisted | Grp.2 | ||||
D | 2019-08-21 | Vejgaard BK | 2-2 | Brabrand | Grp.2 | ||||
W | 2019-08-17 | Brabrand | 1-0 | Aarhus Fremad | Grp.2 | ||||
W | 2019-08-10 | Brabrand | 2-0 | Ringkobing | Grp.2 | ||||
W | 2019-08-03 | Dalum IF | 1-2 | Brabrand | Grp.2 |
L | 2020-07-04 | Brabrand | 1-0 | Vanlose | POff | ||||
L | 2020-07-01 | Vanlose | 0-1 | Thisted | POff | ||||
L | 2020-06-27 | Vanlose | 1-3 | AB | POff | ||||
L | 2020-06-24 | Jammerbugt | 3-0 | Vanlose | POff | ||||
W | 2020-06-20 | Middelfart | 2-4 | Vanlose | POff | ||||
D | 2020-06-14 | Vanlose | 1-1 | Aarhus Fremad | POff | ||||
L | 2020-03-07 | Vanlose | 1-2 | Hillerod Fodbold | Grp.1 | ||||
L | 2019-11-09 | Skovshoved IF | 2-1 | Vanlose | Grp.1 | ||||
W | 2019-11-02 | Vanlose | 1-0 | Hellerup IK | Grp.1 | ||||
L | 2019-10-26 | Bronshoj BK | 2-0 | Vanlose | Grp.1 | ||||
W | 2019-10-19 | Vanlose | 2-1 | Slagelse B&I | Grp.1 | ||||
W | 2019-10-13 | Avarta | 0-3 | Vanlose | Grp.1 | ||||
D | 2019-10-05 | Vanlose | 1-1 | B93 | Grp.1 | ||||
W | 2019-09-27 | Hellerup IK | 1-2 | Vanlose | Grp.1 | ||||
D | 2019-09-21 | Frem | 1-1 | Vanlose | Grp.1 | ||||
W | 2019-09-14 | Vanlose | 1-0 | Avarta | Grp.1 | ||||
W | 2019-09-06 | Hillerod Fodbold | 0-4 | Vanlose | Grp.1 | ||||
W | 2019-08-31 | Vanlose | 2-0 | Skovshoved IF | Grp.1 | ||||
L | 2019-08-24 | FC Helsingor | 6-2 | Vanlose | Grp.1 | ||||
L | 2019-08-21 | Vanlose | 0-1 | Bronshoj BK | Grp.1 | ||||
W | 2019-08-17 | FA 2000 | 1-3 | Vanlose | Grp.1 | ||||
W | 2019-08-10 | Vanlose | 1-0 | Holbaek B&I | Grp.1 | ||||
D | 2019-08-04 | Slagelse B&I | 0-0 | Vanlose | Grp.1 |