L | 2020-07-04 | VSK Aarhus | 0-3 | B93 | POut | ||||
L | 2020-07-01 | Slagelse B&I | 3-0 | VSK Aarhus | POut | ||||
W | 2020-06-27 | Skovshoved IF | 0-1 | VSK Aarhus | POut | ||||
L | 2020-06-24 | VSK Aarhus | 1-2 | Hillerod Fodbold | POut | ||||
L | 2020-06-20 | VSK Aarhus | 0-1 | FA 2000 | POut | ||||
W | 2020-06-14 | Holbaek B&I | 1-2 | VSK Aarhus | POut | ||||
L | 2020-03-07 | VSK Aarhus | 1-3 | Jammerbugt | Grp.2 | ||||
W | 2019-11-09 | VSK Aarhus | 3-0 | AB | Grp.2 | ||||
W | 2019-11-02 | Brabrand | 1-3 | VSK Aarhus | Grp.2 | ||||
W | 2019-10-26 | VSK Aarhus | 3-1 | Ringkobing | Grp.2 | ||||
L | 2019-10-19 | Naesby | 1-0 | VSK Aarhus | Grp.2 | ||||
W | 2019-10-12 | VSK Aarhus | 1-0 | Thisted | Grp.2 | ||||
D | 2019-10-05 | Jammerbugt | 0-0 | VSK Aarhus | Grp.2 | ||||
W | 2019-09-29 | AB | 2-3 | VSK Aarhus | Grp.2 | ||||
L | 2019-09-21 | VSK Aarhus | 0-3 | FC Sydvest 05 | Grp.2 | ||||
L | 2019-09-14 | VSK Aarhus | 0-2 | Naesby | Grp.2 | ||||
W | 2019-09-08 | Ringkobing | 1-2 | VSK Aarhus | Grp.2 | ||||
L | 2019-08-31 | VSK Aarhus | 0-3 | Brabrand | Grp.2 | ||||
L | 2019-08-24 | Dalum IF | 4-2 | VSK Aarhus | Grp.2 | ||||
L | 2019-08-21 | VSK Aarhus | 0-1 | Aarhus Fremad | Grp.2 | ||||
L | 2019-08-17 | Middelfart | 2-1 | VSK Aarhus | Grp.2 | ||||
D | 2019-08-10 | VSK Aarhus | 0-0 | Vejgaard BK | Grp.2 | ||||
W | 2019-08-04 | Thisted | 1-4 | VSK Aarhus | Grp.2 |
W | 2020-07-04 | VSK Aarhus | 0-3 | B93 | POut | ||||
L | 2020-07-01 | B93 | 1-3 | Vejgaard BK | POut | ||||
W | 2020-06-27 | B93 | 3-1 | FC Sydvest 05 | POut | ||||
W | 2020-06-24 | Dalum IF | 0-2 | B93 | POut | ||||
W | 2020-06-20 | Ringkobing | 1-5 | B93 | POut | ||||
W | 2020-06-13 | B93 | 4-0 | Naesby | POut | ||||
D | 2020-03-08 | Avarta | 1-1 | B93 | Grp.1 | ||||
D | 2019-11-09 | B93 | 1-1 | Hellerup IK | Grp.1 | ||||
W | 2019-11-02 | Hillerod Fodbold | 0-2 | B93 | Grp.1 | ||||
L | 2019-10-26 | B93 | 1-2 | Holbaek B&I | Grp.1 | ||||
W | 2019-10-22 | Frem | 0-1 | B93 | Grp.1 | ||||
W | 2019-10-12 | B93 | 2-1 | Slagelse B&I | Grp.1 | ||||
D | 2019-10-05 | Vanlose | 1-1 | B93 | Grp.1 | ||||
D | 2019-09-28 | B93 | 1-1 | FA 2000 | Grp.1 | ||||
L | 2019-09-20 | FC Helsingor | 5-0 | B93 | Grp.1 | ||||
D | 2019-09-14 | B93 | 0-0 | Skovshoved IF | Grp.1 | ||||
D | 2019-09-08 | Slagelse B&I | 0-0 | B93 | Grp.1 | ||||
W | 2019-08-31 | Bronshoj BK | 1-3 | B93 | Grp.1 | ||||
L | 2019-08-24 | B93 | 0-2 | Avarta | Grp.1 | ||||
D | 2019-08-21 | B93 | 0-0 | Frem | Grp.1 | ||||
L | 2019-08-18 | Holbaek B&I | 3-2 | B93 | Grp.1 | ||||
D | 2019-08-09 | Hellerup IK | 1-1 | B93 | Grp.1 | ||||
L | 2019-08-03 | B93 | 1-5 | Hillerod Fodbold | Grp.1 |