W | 2021-09-29 | APEJES Mfou | 1-3 | Cotonsport | F | ||||
D | 2021-09-23 | Cotonsport | 0-0(5-4 pens) | Fovu | SF | ||||
W | 2021-08-23 | Cotonsport | 3-2 | Colombe Sportive | Grp.B | ||||
L | 2021-08-19 | Astres | 1-0 | Cotonsport | Grp.B | ||||
W | 2021-08-15 | Cotonsport | 7-0 | New Star Douala | Grp.B | ||||
D | 2021-08-08 | Canon Yaoundé | 1-1 | Cotonsport | Grp.B | ||||
D | 2021-08-05 | UMS de Loum | 0-0 | Cotonsport | Grp.B | ||||
W | 2021-07-18 | Cotonsport | 2-0 | Tonnerre Yaoundé | Grp.B | ||||
D | 2021-07-14 | Cotonsport | 0-0 | Panthère FC | Grp.B | ||||
L | 2021-07-10 | YOSA FC | 1-0 | Cotonsport | Grp.B | ||||
L | 2021-07-07 | APEJES Mfou | 1-0 | Cotonsport | Grp.B | ||||
W | 2021-05-28 | Cotonsport | 3-0 | Astres | Grp.B | ||||
D | 2021-05-12 | Cotonsport | 2-2 | UMS de Loum | Grp.B | ||||
W | 2021-05-09 | Cotonsport | 2-0 | APEJES Mfou | Grp.B | ||||
D | 2021-05-05 | Colombe Sportive | 1-1 | Cotonsport | Grp.B | ||||
W | 2021-05-02 | New Star Douala | 0-1 | Cotonsport | Grp.B | ||||
W | 2021-04-14 | Cotonsport | 2-0 | Canon Yaoundé | Grp.B | ||||
W | 2021-03-28 | Tonnerre Yaoundé | 1-4 | Cotonsport | Grp.B | ||||
L | 2021-03-21 | Panthère FC | 3-2 | Cotonsport | Grp.B | ||||
W | 2021-03-13 | Cotonsport | 2-0 | YOSA FC | Grp.B |
L | 2021-09-29 | Fortuna Yaoundé | 5-0 | Fovu | 3/4 | ||||
D | 2021-09-23 | Cotonsport | 0-0(5-4 pens) | Fovu | SF | ||||
W | 2021-08-29 | Stade Bandjoun | 2-3 | Fovu | Grp.A | ||||
L | 2021-08-25 | Fovu | 2-3 | Fortuna Yaoundé | Grp.A | ||||
D | 2021-08-22 | Fovu | 0-0 | Avion Academy | Grp.A | ||||
D | 2021-08-18 | PWD | 0-0 | Fovu | Grp.A | ||||
D | 2021-08-13 | Bamboutos | 1-1 | Fovu | Grp.A | ||||
L | 2021-08-04 | Fovu | 1-2 | Eding Sport | Grp.A | ||||
W | 2021-07-17 | Fovu | 3-2 | Dragon Club | Grp.A | ||||
W | 2021-07-14 | Yafoot | 1-3 | Fovu | Grp.A | ||||
W | 2021-07-11 | Fovu | 2-0 | Union Douala | Grp.A | ||||
L | 2021-07-07 | Stade Renard | 1-0 | Fovu | Grp.A | ||||
W | 2021-05-09 | Fovu | 3-2 | Stade Bandjoun | Grp.A | ||||
W | 2021-05-02 | Fortuna Yaoundé | 2-4 | Fovu | Grp.A | ||||
W | 2021-04-25 | Avion Academy | 0-2 | Fovu | Grp.A | ||||
D | 2021-04-22 | Fovu | 0-0 | PWD | Grp.A | ||||
W | 2021-04-17 | Fovu | 3-1 | Bamboutos | Grp.A | ||||
L | 2021-04-03 | Eding Sport | 1-0 | Fovu | Grp.A | ||||
D | 2021-03-27 | Dragon Club | 1-1 | Fovu | Grp.A | ||||
W | 2021-03-21 | Fovu | 1-0 | Yafoot | Grp.A | ||||
D | 2021-03-14 | Union Douala | 1-1 | Fovu | Grp.A | ||||
W | 2021-03-07 | Fovu | 2-1 | Stade Renard | Grp.A |