L | 2022-04-03 | Penya Encarnada | 4-1 | Encamp | D22 | ||||
D | 2022-03-24 | Encamp | CANC | Sant Julià | D17 | ||||
W | 2022-03-20 | CF Atlètic Amèrica | 0-2 | Encamp | D20 | ||||
L | 2022-03-13 | Encamp | 1-3 | UE Santa Coloma B | D19 | ||||
W | 2022-03-05 | FC Santa Coloma B | 0-3 | Encamp | D18 | ||||
D | 2022-02-20 | La Massana | 1-1 | Encamp | D16 | ||||
W | 2022-02-13 | Encamp | 7-0 | Engordany B | D15 | ||||
D | 2022-02-06 | UE Extremenya | 2-2 | Encamp | D14 | ||||
L | 2022-02-03 | Encamp | 0-5 | Penya Encarnada | D11 | ||||
W | 2022-01-29 | Atlètic CE B | 0-1 | Encamp | D13 | ||||
W | 2021-12-19 | Encamp | 1-0 | FC Rànger´s | D12 | ||||
L | 2021-11-21 | Encamp | 1-5 | CF Atlètic Amèrica | D9 | ||||
L | 2021-11-18 | Sant Julià B | 4-1 | Encamp | D6 | ||||
L | 2021-11-14 | UE Santa Coloma B | 4-0 | Encamp | D8 | ||||
L | 2021-11-07 | Encamp | 2-4 | FC Santa Coloma B | D7 | ||||
D | 2021-10-24 | Encamp | 2-2 | La Massana | D5 | ||||
W | 2021-10-16 | Engordany B | 0-3 | Encamp | D4 | ||||
D | 2021-10-03 | Encamp | 1-1 | UE Extremenya | D3 | ||||
W | 2021-09-26 | Encamp | 4-1 | Atlètic CE B | D2 | ||||
L | 2021-09-19 | FC Rànger´s | DA | Encamp | D1 |
L | 2022-04-03 | CF Atlètic Amèrica | 6-0 | Engordany B | D22 | ||||
L | 2022-03-23 | Engordany B | 1-4 | UE Santa Coloma B | D21 | ||||
L | 2022-03-20 | FC Santa Coloma B | 3-1 | Engordany B | D20 | ||||
D | 2022-03-13 | Engordany | CANC | Sant Julià | D19 | ||||
L | 2022-03-06 | La Massana | 3-2 | Engordany B | D18 | ||||
D | 2022-02-27 | Atlètic CE B | 2-2 | Engordany B | D17 | ||||
L | 2022-02-19 | Engordany B | 2-10 | UE Extremenya | D16 | ||||
L | 2022-02-13 | Encamp | 7-0 | Engordany B | D15 | ||||
L | 2022-02-05 | Engordany B | 2-3 | FC Rànger´s | D14 | ||||
L | 2022-01-30 | Penya Encarnada | 7-1 | Engordany B | D13 | ||||
L | 2021-12-15 | Engordany B | 1-5 | CF Atlètic Amèrica | D11 | ||||
L | 2021-12-08 | Sant Julià B | 5-0 | Engordany B | D8 | ||||
L | 2021-11-28 | UE Santa Coloma B | 9-0 | Engordany B | D10 | ||||
L | 2021-11-20 | Engordany B | 2-6 | FC Santa Coloma B | D9 | ||||
L | 2021-11-07 | Engordany B | 1-14 | La Massana | D7 | ||||
L | 2021-10-31 | Engordany B | 0-3 | Atlètic CE B | D6 | ||||
L | 2021-10-23 | UE Extremenya | 10-1 | Engordany B | D5 | ||||
L | 2021-10-16 | Engordany B | 0-3 | Encamp | D4 | ||||
L | 2021-10-03 | FC Rànger´s | 5-3 | Engordany B | D3 | ||||
L | 2021-09-26 | Engordany B | 0-8 | Penya Encarnada | D2 | ||||
D | 2021-09-19 | CE Jenlai | 0-0 | Engordany B | D1 |