L | 2022-10-02 | Fagersta Södra IK | 4-1 | Soderhamns FF | D22 | ||||
L | 2022-09-24 | Soderhamns FF | 0-3 | Västerfärnebo AIK | D21 | ||||
L | 2022-09-17 | Vasteras IK | 5-0 | Soderhamns FF | D20 | ||||
W | 2022-09-10 | Soderhamns FF | 3-1 | Dala-Järna IK | D19 | ||||
W | 2022-09-03 | Slätta SK | 1-3 | Soderhamns FF | D18 | ||||
W | 2022-08-26 | Soderhamns FF | 3-0 | Rengsjö SK | D17 | ||||
W | 2022-08-20 | Sala FF | 1-3 | Soderhamns FF | D16 | ||||
L | 2022-08-14 | Soderhamns FF | 0-3 | IK Franke | D15 | ||||
L | 2022-08-05 | Bollnas GIF | 2-1 | Soderhamns FF | D14 | ||||
L | 2022-06-26 | Soderhamns FF | 1-4 | Forssa BK | D13 | ||||
L | 2022-06-18 | Arsunda IF | 11-0 | Soderhamns FF | D12 | ||||
W | 2022-06-11 | Soderhamns FF | 3-1 | Fagersta Södra IK | D11 | ||||
W | 2022-06-04 | Västerfärnebo AIK | 0-1 | Soderhamns FF | D10 | ||||
L | 2022-05-29 | Soderhamns FF | 0-2 | Vasteras IK | D9 | ||||
L | 2022-05-26 | Dala-Järna IK | 3-1 | Soderhamns FF | D8 | ||||
W | 2022-05-21 | Soderhamns FF | 4-0 | Slätta SK | D7 | ||||
W | 2022-05-14 | Rengsjö SK | 0-1 | Soderhamns FF | D6 | ||||
D | 2022-05-07 | Soderhamns FF | 1-1 | Sala FF | D5 | ||||
L | 2022-04-30 | IK Franke | 5-0 | Soderhamns FF | D4 | ||||
L | 2022-04-22 | Soderhamns FF | 1-4 | Bollnas GIF | D3 | ||||
L | 2022-04-17 | Soderhamns FF | 0-5 | Arsunda IF | D2 | ||||
L | 2022-04-09 | Forssa BK | 6-1 | Soderhamns FF | D1 |
L | 2022-10-02 | Forssa BK | 3-0 | Arsunda IF | D22 | ||||
L | 2022-09-25 | Arsunda IF | 0-3 | Fagersta Södra IK | D21 | ||||
D | 2022-09-17 | Västerfärnebo AIK | 1-1 | Arsunda IF | D20 | ||||
W | 2022-09-10 | Arsunda IF | 3-1 | Vasteras IK | D19 | ||||
L | 2022-09-03 | Dala-Järna IK | 4-1 | Arsunda IF | D18 | ||||
W | 2022-08-27 | Arsunda IF | 7-2 | Slätta SK | D17 | ||||
W | 2022-08-21 | Rengsjö SK | 0-3 | Arsunda IF | D16 | ||||
W | 2022-08-14 | Arsunda IF | 6-1 | Sala FF | D15 | ||||
L | 2022-08-06 | IK Franke | 4-2 | Arsunda IF | D14 | ||||
L | 2022-06-26 | Bollnas GIF | 5-1 | Arsunda IF | D13 | ||||
W | 2022-06-18 | Arsunda IF | 11-0 | Soderhamns FF | D12 | ||||
W | 2022-06-09 | Arsunda IF | 4-2 | Forssa BK | D11 | ||||
W | 2022-06-04 | Fagersta Södra IK | 0-2 | Arsunda IF | D10 | ||||
L | 2022-05-29 | Arsunda IF | 1-2 | Västerfärnebo AIK | D9 | ||||
D | 2022-05-26 | Vasteras IK | 3-3 | Arsunda IF | D8 | ||||
W | 2022-05-21 | Arsunda IF | 5-0 | Dala-Järna IK | D7 | ||||
W | 2022-05-15 | Slätta SK | 1-6 | Arsunda IF | D6 | ||||
L | 2022-05-07 | Arsunda IF | 2-3 | Rengsjö SK | D5 | ||||
L | 2022-05-04 | Arsunda IF | 1-5 | Bollnas GIF | D1 | ||||
W | 2022-05-01 | Sala FF | 1-5 | Arsunda IF | D4 | ||||
D | 2022-04-23 | Arsunda IF | 1-1 | IK Franke | D3 | ||||
W | 2022-04-17 | Soderhamns FF | 0-5 | Arsunda IF | D2 |