L | 2022-10-15 | Skellefteå FF | 3-0 | Kiruna FF | D26 | ||||
D | 2022-10-08 | Kiruna FF | 1-1 | IFK Lulea | D25 | ||||
L | 2022-10-01 | Älgarna-Härnösand IF | 2-1 | Kiruna FF | D24 | ||||
W | 2022-09-24 | Umea FC B | 1-2 | Kiruna FF | D23 | ||||
W | 2022-09-17 | Kiruna FF | 2-1 | Storfors AIK | D22 | ||||
W | 2022-09-10 | Kiruna FF | 1-0 | Gottne IF | D21 | ||||
D | 2022-09-03 | Ytterhogdals IK | 0-0 | Kiruna FF | D20 | ||||
D | 2022-08-27 | Sund IF | 2-2 | Kiruna FF | D19 | ||||
W | 2022-08-20 | Kiruna FF | 2-1 | Bergnäsets AIK | D18 | ||||
L | 2022-08-13 | IFK Ostersund | 1-0 | Kiruna FF | D17 | ||||
L | 2022-08-06 | Kiruna FF | 0-1 | Sandviks IK | D16 | ||||
L | 2022-07-30 | Kiruna FF | 1-3 | Friska Viljor | D15 | ||||
D | 2022-07-24 | Kiruna FF | 1-1 | Bodens BK | D2 | ||||
L | 2022-06-23 | Bodens BK | 4-1 | Kiruna FF | D14 | ||||
W | 2022-06-18 | Kiruna FF | 3-2 | Älgarna-Härnösand IF | D13 | ||||
L | 2022-06-12 | IFK Lulea | 2-0 | Kiruna FF | D12 | ||||
D | 2022-06-04 | Kiruna FF | 1-1 | Skellefteå FF | D11 | ||||
W | 2022-05-29 | Storfors AIK | 2-3 | Kiruna FF | D10 | ||||
W | 2022-05-26 | Kiruna FF | 4-2 | Umea FC B | D9 | ||||
L | 2022-05-21 | Gottne IF | 1-0 | Kiruna FF | D8 | ||||
D | 2022-05-14 | Kiruna FF | 1-1 | Ytterhogdals IK | D7 | ||||
L | 2022-05-07 | Kiruna FF | 0-1 | Sund IF | D6 | ||||
W | 2022-04-30 | Bergnäsets AIK | 2-3 | Kiruna FF | D5 | ||||
W | 2022-04-23 | Kiruna FF | 2-1 | IFK Ostersund | D4 | ||||
W | 2022-04-14 | Sandviks IK | 1-3 | Kiruna FF | D3 | ||||
L | 2022-04-02 | Friska Viljor | 2-0 | Kiruna FF | D1 |
L | 2022-10-15 | Ytterhogdals IK | 5-2 | Umea FC B | D26 | ||||
L | 2022-10-09 | Umea FC B | 1-2 | Storfors AIK | D25 | ||||
L | 2022-10-01 | Skellefteå FF | 4-0 | Umea FC B | D24 | ||||
L | 2022-09-24 | Umea FC B | 1-2 | Kiruna FF | D23 | ||||
L | 2022-09-17 | Gottne IF | 8-1 | Umea FC B | D22 | ||||
L | 2022-09-10 | Sund IF | 2-0 | Umea FC B | D21 | ||||
L | 2022-09-03 | Umea FC B | 0-3 | Bergnäsets AIK | D20 | ||||
L | 2022-08-27 | IFK Ostersund | 4-0 | Umea FC B | D19 | ||||
W | 2022-08-19 | Umea FC B | 4-0 | Sandviks IK | D18 | ||||
L | 2022-08-13 | Bodens BK | 6-0 | Umea FC B | D17 | ||||
L | 2022-08-06 | Umea FC B | 0-2 | Friska Viljor | D16 | ||||
L | 2022-07-31 | Umea FC B | 1-5 | IFK Lulea | D15 | ||||
L | 2022-06-22 | Älgarna-Härnösand IF | 2-1 | Umea FC B | D14 | ||||
L | 2022-06-18 | Umea FC B | 0-2 | Skellefteå FF | D13 | ||||
L | 2022-06-11 | Storfors AIK | 6-0 | Umea FC B | D12 | ||||
D | 2022-06-04 | Umea FC B | 1-1 | Ytterhogdals IK | D11 | ||||
L | 2022-05-29 | Umea FC B | 1-2 | Gottne IF | D10 | ||||
L | 2022-05-26 | Kiruna FF | 4-2 | Umea FC B | D9 | ||||
D | 2022-05-21 | Umea FC B | 1-1 | Sund IF | D8 | ||||
W | 2022-05-14 | Bergnäsets AIK | 0-5 | Umea FC B | D7 | ||||
L | 2022-05-07 | Umea FC B | 2-4 | IFK Ostersund | D6 | ||||
L | 2022-04-29 | Sandviks IK | 2-1 | Umea FC B | D5 | ||||
L | 2022-04-23 | Umea FC B | 0-3 | Bodens BK | D4 | ||||
L | 2022-07-24 | Friska Viljor | 9-1 | Umea FC B | D3 | ||||
L | 2022-04-09 | Umea FC B | 0-2 | Älgarna-Härnösand IF | D2 | ||||
L | 2022-04-03 | IFK Lulea | 3-0 | Umea FC B | D1 |