L | 2022-10-01 | Torsby IF | 3-0 | Rynninge IK | D22 | ||||
W | 2022-09-24 | Rynninge IK | 7-1 | Arboga Södra IF | D21 | ||||
D | 2022-09-17 | Hertzöga BK | 3-3 | Rynninge IK | D20 | ||||
D | 2022-09-10 | Rynninge IK | 1-1 | Stromtorps IK | D19 | ||||
L | 2022-09-03 | Syrianska Eskilstuna IF | 3-0 | Rynninge IK | D18 | ||||
L | 2022-08-27 | Grums IK | 2-1 | Rynninge IK | D17 | ||||
D | 2022-08-19 | Rynninge IK | 1-1 | Köping FF | D16 | ||||
L | 2022-08-13 | IF Karlstad B | 13-1 | Rynninge IK | D15 | ||||
L | 2022-08-08 | Rynninge IK | 0-4 | IF Eker Örebro | D14 | ||||
L | 2022-06-23 | Rynninge IK | 0-2 | FBK Karlstad | D13 | ||||
L | 2022-06-18 | Eskilstuna City | 1-0 | Rynninge IK | D12 | ||||
D | 2022-06-12 | Rynninge IK | 2-2 | Torsby IF | D11 | ||||
W | 2022-06-04 | Arboga Södra IF | 2-3 | Rynninge IK | D10 | ||||
W | 2022-05-29 | Rynninge IK | 4-2 | Hertzöga BK | D9 | ||||
D | 2022-05-25 | Stromtorps IK | 1-1 | Rynninge IK | D8 | ||||
L | 2022-05-20 | Rynninge IK | 2-4 | Syrianska Eskilstuna IF | D7 | ||||
L | 2022-05-14 | Rynninge IK | 0-1 | Grums IK | D6 | ||||
L | 2022-05-07 | Köping FF | 2-0 | Rynninge IK | D5 | ||||
L | 2022-04-29 | Rynninge IK | 1-2 | IF Karlstad B | D4 | ||||
L | 2022-04-24 | IF Eker Örebro | 4-2 | Rynninge IK | D3 | ||||
L | 2022-04-15 | Rynninge IK | 0-1 | Eskilstuna City | D2 | ||||
L | 2022-04-09 | FBK Karlstad | 6-2 | Rynninge IK | D1 |
W | 2022-10-01 | Eskilstuna City | 1-3 | Köping FF | D22 | ||||
L | 2022-09-25 | Köping FF | 2-4 | FBK Karlstad | D21 | ||||
D | 2022-09-17 | Torsby IF | 2-2 | Köping FF | D20 | ||||
W | 2022-09-10 | Köping FF | 2-1 | Arboga Södra IF | D19 | ||||
W | 2022-09-04 | Hertzöga BK | 1-3 | Köping FF | D18 | ||||
W | 2022-08-27 | Köping FF | 3-1 | Stromtorps IK | D17 | ||||
D | 2022-08-19 | Rynninge IK | 1-1 | Köping FF | D16 | ||||
W | 2022-08-14 | Köping FF | 4-1 | Grums IK | D15 | ||||
W | 2022-08-06 | Syrianska Eskilstuna IF | 1-2 | Köping FF | D14 | ||||
L | 2022-06-26 | Köping FF | 0-2 | IF Eker Örebro | D13 | ||||
L | 2022-06-19 | IF Karlstad B | 4-2 | Köping FF | D12 | ||||
L | 2022-06-12 | Köping FF | 0-1 | Eskilstuna City | D11 | ||||
L | 2022-06-04 | FBK Karlstad | 3-0 | Köping FF | D10 | ||||
W | 2022-05-28 | Köping FF | 4-0 | Torsby IF | D9 | ||||
W | 2022-05-26 | Arboga Södra IF | 0-2 | Köping FF | D8 | ||||
W | 2022-05-21 | Köping FF | 3-2 | Hertzöga BK | D7 | ||||
D | 2022-05-14 | Stromtorps IK | 0-0 | Köping FF | D6 | ||||
W | 2022-05-07 | Köping FF | 2-0 | Rynninge IK | D5 | ||||
D | 2022-04-30 | Grums IK | 2-2 | Köping FF | D4 | ||||
L | 2022-04-23 | Köping FF | 1-3 | Syrianska Eskilstuna IF | D3 | ||||
W | 2022-04-15 | Köping FF | 1-0 | IF Karlstad B | D2 | ||||
W | 2022-06-08 | IF Eker Örebro | 1-2 | Köping FF | D1 |