D | 2024-05-11 | Pyunik B | 0-0 | Urartu B | D27 | ||||
W | 2024-04-25 | Urartu B | 4-2 | FC Noah B | D25 | ||||
W | 2024-04-20 | Ararat Yerevan B | 0-3 | Urartu B | D24 | ||||
L | 2024-04-14 | Urartu B | 0-1 | FC Ararat-Armenia B | D23 | ||||
D | 2024-04-08 | Alashkert FC B | 0-0 | Urartu B | D22 | ||||
D | 2024-04-02 | Urartu B | 2-2 | Syunik | D21 | ||||
D | 2024-03-17 | Andranik | 1-1 | Urartu B | D20 | ||||
D | 2024-03-11 | Urartu B | 2-2 | Shirak B | D19 | ||||
W | 2024-03-03 | Nikarm | 1-3 | Urartu B | D18 | ||||
D | 2024-02-23 | BKMA B | 2-2 | Urartu B | D15 | ||||
D | 2023-12-03 | Urartu B | 1-1 | Lernayin Artsakh | D17 | ||||
W | 2023-11-28 | Mika Yerevan | 0-3 | Urartu B | D16 | ||||
W | 2023-11-04 | Urartu B | 5-1 | Onor | D14 | ||||
L | 2023-10-31 | Gandzasar FC | 5-0 | Urartu B | D13 | ||||
L | 2023-10-26 | Urartu B | 0-2 | Pyunik B | D12 | ||||
D | 2023-10-01 | FC Noah B | 0-0 | Urartu B | D10 | ||||
L | 2023-09-26 | Urartu B | 1-2 | Ararat Yerevan B | D9 | ||||
D | 2023-09-22 | FC Ararat-Armenia B | 3-3 | Urartu B | D8 | ||||
W | 2023-09-16 | Urartu B | 1-0 | Alashkert FC B | D7 | ||||
L | 2023-08-31 | Syunik | 1-0 | Urartu B | D6 | ||||
D | 2023-08-25 | Urartu B | 0-0 | Andranik | D5 | ||||
L | 2023-08-21 | Shirak B | 3-2 | Urartu B | D4 | ||||
W | 2023-08-15 | Urartu B | 5-1 | Nikarm | D3 | ||||
D | 2023-08-05 | Lernayin Artsakh | 1-1 | Urartu B | D2 | ||||
W | 2023-08-01 | Urartu B | 3-1 | Mika Yerevan | D1 |
W | 2024-05-12 | Shirak B | 2-0 | Mika Yerevan | D24 | ||||
W | 2024-05-04 | Shirak B | 1-0 | Nikarm | D26 | ||||
L | 2024-04-28 | Lernayin Artsakh | 2-1 | Shirak B | D25 | ||||
L | 2024-04-16 | BKMA B | 4-0 | Shirak B | D23 | ||||
W | 2024-04-10 | Shirak B | 9-0 | Onor | D22 | ||||
L | 2024-04-05 | Gandzasar FC | 1-0 | Shirak B | D21 | ||||
W | 2024-03-17 | Shirak B | 2-1 | Pyunik B | D20 | ||||
D | 2024-03-11 | Urartu B | 2-2 | Shirak B | D19 | ||||
D | 2024-03-04 | Shirak B | 0-2 | FC Noah B | D18 | ||||
D | 2023-12-06 | Ararat Yerevan B | 1-6 | Shirak B | D2 | ||||
L | 2023-12-06 | Shirak B | 1-6 | Ararat Yerevan B | D17 | ||||
W | 2023-11-29 | Shirak B | 1-0 | FC Ararat-Armenia B | D16 | ||||
W | 2023-11-09 | Shirak B | 3-2 | Alashkert FC B | D15 | ||||
L | 2023-11-05 | Syunik | 4-1 | Shirak B | D14 | ||||
L | 2023-10-31 | Shirak B | 0-1 | Andranik | D13 | ||||
L | 2023-10-20 | Nikarm | 3-2 | Shirak B | D11 | ||||
L | 2023-10-02 | Shirak B | 1-4 | Lernayin Artsakh | D10 | ||||
W | 2023-09-27 | Mika Yerevan | 0-1 | Shirak B | D9 | ||||
W | 2023-09-23 | Shirak B | 1-0 | BKMA B | D8 | ||||
L | 2023-09-16 | Onor | 5-2 | Shirak B | D7 | ||||
L | 2023-08-29 | Shirak B | 1-2 | Gandzasar FC | D6 | ||||
L | 2023-08-25 | Pyunik B | 2-1 | Shirak B | D5 | ||||
W | 2023-08-21 | Shirak B | 3-2 | Urartu B | D4 | ||||
L | 2023-08-14 | FC Noah B | 2-1 | Shirak B | D3 | ||||
L | 2023-08-01 | FC Ararat-Armenia B | 2-0 | Shirak B | D1 |