L | 2024-04-13 | Brabrand | 0-1 | Hellerup IK | POut | ||||
L | 2024-04-06 | Hellerup IK | 4-3 | Brabrand | D22 | ||||
L | 2024-04-01 | Brabrand | 1-2 | Esbjerg fB | D21 | ||||
W | 2024-03-28 | Thisted | 0-1 | Brabrand | D20 | ||||
D | 2024-03-23 | Brabrand | 1-1 | Fremad Amager | D19 | ||||
D | 2024-03-16 | Brabrand | 1-1 | Middelfart | D18 | ||||
L | 2024-03-09 | FA 2000 | 2-0 | Brabrand | D17 | ||||
D | 2023-11-18 | Brabrand | 0-0 | Aarhus Fremad | D16 | ||||
D | 2023-11-11 | Skive | 1-1 | Brabrand | D15 | ||||
W | 2023-11-04 | Brabrand | 2-1 | Nykobing | D14 | ||||
D | 2023-10-28 | Roskilde | 4-4 | Brabrand | D13 | ||||
D | 2023-10-21 | Brabrand | 2-2 | AB | D12 | ||||
D | 2023-10-14 | Nykobing | 0-0 | Brabrand | D11 | ||||
L | 2023-10-08 | Fremad Amager | 2-1 | Brabrand | D10 | ||||
W | 2023-09-30 | Brabrand | 1-0 | Skive | D9 | ||||
L | 2023-09-24 | Esbjerg fB | 3-0 | Brabrand | D8 | ||||
L | 2023-09-16 | Brabrand | 0-1 | Roskilde | D7 | ||||
L | 2023-09-09 | Middelfart | 1-0 | Brabrand | D6 | ||||
L | 2023-09-02 | Brabrand | 1-2 | Hellerup IK | D5 | ||||
D | 2023-08-25 | Aarhus Fremad | 1-1 | Brabrand | D4 | ||||
L | 2023-08-19 | Brabrand | 0-1 | FA 2000 | D3 | ||||
D | 2023-08-12 | AB | 1-1 | Brabrand | D2 | ||||
L | 2023-08-05 | Brabrand | 1-2 | Thisted | D1 |
L | 2024-04-13 | Middelfart | 0-2 | Aarhus Fremad | POff | ||||
W | 2024-04-06 | AB | 1-3 | Middelfart | D22 | ||||
W | 2024-04-01 | Middelfart | 3-0 | Thisted | D21 | ||||
W | 2024-03-28 | Fremad Amager | 1-3 | Middelfart | D20 | ||||
W | 2024-03-23 | Middelfart | 4-0 | Hellerup IK | D19 | ||||
D | 2024-03-16 | Brabrand | 1-1 | Middelfart | D18 | ||||
L | 2024-03-09 | Roskilde | 3-1 | Middelfart | D17 | ||||
L | 2023-11-18 | Middelfart | 0-1 | Skive | D16 | ||||
L | 2023-11-12 | Esbjerg fB | 1-0 | Middelfart | D15 | ||||
W | 2023-11-04 | Middelfart | 2-1 | FA 2000 | D14 | ||||
W | 2023-10-28 | Aarhus Fremad | 1-2 | Middelfart | D13 | ||||
D | 2023-10-21 | Middelfart | 2-2 | Nykobing | D12 | ||||
W | 2023-10-14 | Hellerup IK | 1-2 | Middelfart | D11 | ||||
L | 2023-10-07 | Middelfart | 0-1 | Roskilde | D10 | ||||
D | 2023-09-29 | FA 2000 | 1-1 | Middelfart | D9 | ||||
W | 2023-09-23 | Middelfart | 1-0 | AB | D8 | ||||
W | 2023-09-15 | Skive | 0-2 | Middelfart | D7 | ||||
W | 2023-09-09 | Middelfart | 1-0 | Brabrand | D6 | ||||
D | 2023-09-02 | Nykobing | 0-0 | Middelfart | D5 | ||||
W | 2023-08-26 | Middelfart | 1-0 | Fremad Amager | D4 | ||||
L | 2023-08-18 | Middelfart | 1-2 | Esbjerg fB | D3 | ||||
W | 2023-08-12 | Thisted | 1-3 | Middelfart | D2 | ||||
D | 2023-08-04 | Middelfart | 1-1 | Aarhus Fremad | D1 |