L | 2024-04-18 | Canon Yaoundé | 1-0 | Gazelle | |||||
W | 2024-04-12 | Gazelle | 1-0 | Colombe Sportive | |||||
W | 2024-04-08 | Stade Renard | 1-2 | Gazelle | |||||
D | 2024-04-05 | Gazelle | 1-1 | Cotonsport | |||||
D | 2024-04-01 | Din. Douala | 0-0 | Gazelle | |||||
L | 2024-03-28 | Gazelle | 0-1 | Victoria United | |||||
L | 2024-03-25 | YOSA FC | 1-0 | Gazelle | |||||
D | 2024-03-03 | Gazelle | 1-1 | FC Bamenda | Grp.A | ||||
D | 2024-02-25 | Din. Douala | 1-1 | Gazelle | Grp.A | ||||
W | 2024-02-22 | AS Fortuna | 0-2 | Gazelle | Grp.A | ||||
W | 2024-02-18 | Gazelle | 3-1 | Astres | Grp.A | ||||
L | 2024-01-07 | Gazelle | 0-2 | Eagle Royale Casamba | Grp.A | ||||
D | 2023-12-27 | Colombe Sportive | 1-1 | Gazelle | Grp.A | ||||
L | 2023-12-23 | Canon Yaoundé | 2-0 | Gazelle | Grp.A | ||||
W | 2023-12-10 | Gazelle | 2-1 | Bamboutos | Grp.A | ||||
W | 2023-12-06 | Gazelle | 3-1 | Union Douala | Grp.A | ||||
D | 2023-11-26 | FC Bamenda | 2-2 | Gazelle | Grp.A | ||||
L | 2023-11-19 | Gazelle | 0-1 | Din. Douala | Grp.A | ||||
D | 2023-11-12 | Gazelle | 1-1 | AS Fortuna | Grp.A | ||||
D | 2023-10-25 | Astres | 1-1 | Gazelle | Grp.A | ||||
D | 2023-10-22 | Eagle Royale Casamba | 1-1 | Gazelle | Grp.A | ||||
W | 2023-10-18 | Gazelle | 1-0 | Colombe Sportive | Grp.A | ||||
D | 2023-10-15 | Gazelle | 0-0 | Canon Yaoundé | Grp.A | ||||
L | 2023-10-08 | Bamboutos | 2-0 | Gazelle | Grp.A | ||||
W | 2023-10-05 | Union Douala | 0-1 | Gazelle | Grp.A |
D | 2024-04-18 | Cotonsport | 0-0 | Din. Douala | |||||
L | 2024-04-12 | Victoria United | 2-1 | Cotonsport | |||||
D | 2024-04-08 | Cotonsport | 1-1 | YOSA FC | |||||
D | 2024-04-05 | Gazelle | 1-1 | Cotonsport | |||||
W | 2024-03-31 | Canon Yaoundé | 0-2 | Cotonsport | |||||
W | 2024-03-28 | Cotonsport | 1-0 | Colombe Sportive | |||||
D | 2024-03-25 | Stade Renard | 1-1 | Cotonsport | |||||
W | 2024-03-02 | Cotonsport | 2-0 | APEJES Mfou | Grp.B | ||||
W | 2024-02-26 | Cotonsport | 3-1 | Fovu | Grp.B | ||||
L | 2024-02-17 | YOSA FC | 1-0 | Cotonsport | Grp.B | ||||
D | 2023-12-30 | Cotonsport | 0-0 | Avion Academy | Grp.B | ||||
L | 2023-12-24 | Cotonsport | 0-1 | Fauve Azur FC | Grp.B | ||||
W | 2023-12-23 | UMS de Loum | 0-1 | Cotonsport | Grp.B | ||||
D | 2023-12-10 | Victoria United | 2-2 | Cotonsport | Grp.B | ||||
D | 2023-12-06 | Stade Renard | 1-1 | Cotonsport | Grp.B | ||||
W | 2023-11-26 | APEJES Mfou | 0-4 | Cotonsport | Grp.B | ||||
W | 2023-11-19 | Fovu | 0-2 | Cotonsport | Grp.B | ||||
W | 2023-11-05 | Cotonsport | 2-0 | YOSA FC | Grp.B | ||||
W | 2023-10-22 | Cotonsport | 4-1 | UMS de Loum | Grp.B | ||||
D | 2023-10-17 | Avion Academy | 1-1 | Cotonsport | Grp.B | ||||
L | 2023-10-14 | Fauve Azur FC | 1-0 | Cotonsport | Grp.B | ||||
W | 2023-10-08 | Cotonsport | 1-0 | Victoria United | Grp.B | ||||
D | 2023-10-05 | Cotonsport | 0-0 | Stade Renard | Grp.B |