W | 2024-05-04 | CRAC | 1-5 | Avanca | D28 | ||||
W | 2024-05-01 | Pampilhosa | 1-2 | Avanca | D27 | ||||
D | 2024-04-27 | Avanca | 1-1 | CD Loureiro | D26 | ||||
L | 2024-04-20 | JuveForce | 3-0 | Avanca | D25 | ||||
W | 2024-04-13 | Avanca | 5-0 | Vaguense | D24 | ||||
L | 2024-04-06 | UD Mourisquense | 4-1 | Avanca | D23 | ||||
W | 2024-03-23 | Avanca | 5-1 | Rocas do Vouga | D22 | ||||
W | 2024-03-16 | LAAC | 0-6 | Avanca | D21 | ||||
L | 2024-03-09 | Avanca | 1-3 | Pinheirense | D20 | ||||
W | 2024-03-02 | Fermentelos | 1-4 | Avanca | D19 | ||||
L | 2024-02-24 | Avanca | 1-4 | RD Águeda | D18 | ||||
W | 2024-02-17 | Mealhada | 1-2 | Avanca | D17 | ||||
W | 2024-02-10 | Avanca | 3-1 | UD Oliveirense B | D16 | ||||
W | 2024-02-03 | Avanca | 7-3 | Alba | D15 | ||||
W | 2024-01-27 | Valecambrense | 0-3 | Avanca | D14 | ||||
W | 2024-01-20 | Avanca | 4-1 | CRAC | D13 | ||||
W | 2024-01-13 | Avanca | 2-0 | Pampilhosa | D12 | ||||
W | 2024-01-06 | CD Loureiro | 0-1 | Avanca | D11 | ||||
L | 2023-12-16 | Avanca | 2-7 | JuveForce | D10 | ||||
W | 2023-12-09 | Vaguense | 2-4 | Avanca | D9 | ||||
L | 2023-11-25 | Avanca | 0-3 | UD Mourisquense | D8 | ||||
D | 2023-11-18 | Rocas do Vouga | 1-1 | Avanca | D7 | ||||
L | 2023-11-11 | Avanca | 1-5 | LAAC | D6 | ||||
W | 2023-11-04 | Pinheirense | 0-2 | Avanca | D5 | ||||
D | 2023-10-28 | Avanca | 2-2 | Fermentelos | D4 | ||||
D | 2023-10-21 | RD Águeda | 3-3 | Avanca | D3 | ||||
W | 2023-10-14 | Avanca | 3-0 | Mealhada | D2 | ||||
D | 2023-10-08 | UD Oliveirense B | 1-1 | Avanca | D1 |
L | 2024-05-05 | UD Oliveirense B | 8-0 | Vaguense | D28 | ||||
L | 2024-05-01 | Vaguense | 2-4 | Alba | D27 | ||||
D | 2024-04-27 | Valecambrense | 1-1 | Vaguense | D26 | ||||
W | 2024-04-20 | Vaguense | 2-1 | CRAC | D25 | ||||
L | 2024-04-13 | Avanca | 5-0 | Vaguense | D24 | ||||
W | 2024-04-06 | Vaguense | 5-3 | CD Loureiro | D23 | ||||
L | 2024-03-23 | JuveForce | 4-1 | Vaguense | D22 | ||||
D | 2024-03-16 | Pampilhosa | 3-3 | Vaguense | D21 | ||||
L | 2024-03-09 | Vaguense | 0-4 | UD Mourisquense | D20 | ||||
L | 2024-03-02 | Rocas do Vouga | 4-0 | Vaguense | D19 | ||||
L | 2024-02-24 | Vaguense | 1-4 | LAAC | D18 | ||||
L | 2024-02-17 | Pinheirense | 3-0 | Vaguense | D17 | ||||
D | 2024-02-10 | Vaguense | 1-1 | Fermentelos | D16 | ||||
L | 2024-02-03 | Vaguense | 0-6 | RD Águeda | D15 | ||||
L | 2024-01-27 | Mealhada | 4-2 | Vaguense | D14 | ||||
L | 2024-01-20 | Vaguense | 3-8 | UD Oliveirense B | D13 | ||||
L | 2024-01-13 | Alba | 4-1 | Vaguense | D12 | ||||
W | 2024-01-06 | Vaguense | 3-1 | Valecambrense | D11 | ||||
L | 2023-12-16 | CRAC | 3-0 | Vaguense | D10 | ||||
L | 2023-12-09 | Vaguense | 2-4 | Avanca | D9 | ||||
L | 2023-11-25 | CD Loureiro | 3-1 | Vaguense | D8 | ||||
L | 2023-11-18 | Vaguense | 0-4 | JuveForce | D7 | ||||
L | 2023-11-11 | Vaguense | 3-4 | Pampilhosa | D6 | ||||
L | 2023-11-04 | UD Mourisquense | 9-0 | Vaguense | D5 | ||||
L | 2023-10-28 | Vaguense | 0-1 | Rocas do Vouga | D4 | ||||
L | 2023-10-21 | LAAC | 4-0 | Vaguense | D3 | ||||
L | 2023-10-14 | Vaguense | 0-4 | Pinheirense | D2 | ||||
L | 2023-10-07 | Fermentelos | 3-1 | Vaguense | D1 |