G | W | D | L | GD | M | S | US | GC | AST | OG | YC | 2Y | RC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 6-36 | 1307 | 15 | 0 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | details | |
6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11-3 | 540 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | details | |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-2 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | details | |
22 | 6 | 1 | 15 | 20-41 | 1937 | 22 | 0 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
W | 2024-05-07 | D33 | FC Ararat-Armenia | (H) | BKMA | 4-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-05-02 | D32 | FC Ararat-Armenia | (A) | FC Van | 0-5 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-04-27 | D31 | FC Ararat-Armenia | (A) | West Armenia | 0-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-04-21 | D30 | FC Ararat-Armenia | (A) | Pyunik | 2-2 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-04-17 | D29 | FC Ararat-Armenia | (H) | Urartu | 2-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-04-12 | D28 | FC Ararat-Armenia | (H) | Ararat Yerevan | 2-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-04-08 | SF | FC Ararat-Armenia | (A) | Pyunik | 0-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-04-04 | D27 | FC Ararat-Armenia | (H) | Alashkert FC | 2-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-03-31 | D26 | FC Ararat-Armenia | (A) | Shirak | 0-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2024-03-25 | FR | Macedonia | (N) | Montenegro | 1-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-03-22 | FR | Macedonia | (H) | Moldova | 1-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2024-03-15 | D25 | FC Ararat-Armenia | (H) | FC Noah | 0-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-03-11 | QF | FC Ararat-Armenia | (A) | FC Noah | 2-3 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-03-07 | D24 | FC Ararat-Armenia | (A) | BKMA | 0-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2024-03-03 | D23 | FC Ararat-Armenia | (H) | FC Van | 0-2 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-02-28 | D22 | FC Ararat-Armenia | (H) | West Armenia | 1-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-02-23 | D21 | FC Ararat-Armenia | (H) | Pyunik | 3-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-12-22 | D16 | DOXA | (A) | AEK Larnaca | 2-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-12-18 | D15 | DOXA | (H) | Aris Limassol | 2-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-12-09 | D14 | DOXA | (A) | AEL Limassol | 2-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-12-03 | D13 | DOXA | (A) | APOEL | 5-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-11-11 | D11 | DOXA | (A) | Nea Salamis | 2-0 | 47 | - | - | R | - | - | ||
L | 2023-11-04 | D10 | DOXA | (H) | Othellos Athienou | 0-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-10-28 | D9 | DOXA | (A) | Ethnikos Achnas | 2-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-10-22 | D8 | DOXA | (H) | Anorthosis | 0-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-10-14 | Grp.C | Macedonia | (A) | Ukraine | 2-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-10-08 | D7 | DOXA | (A) | Apollon Limassol | 4-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-10-01 | D6 | DOXA | (H) | Omonia | 1-3 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-09-23 | D5 | DOXA | (A) | Pafos FC | 4-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-09-16 | D4 | DOXA | (H) | AEZ Zakakiou | 1-3 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-09-02 | D3 | DOXA | (H) | AEK Larnaca | 0-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-08-28 | D2 | DOXA | (A) | Aris Limassol | 2-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-08-21 | D1 | DOXA | (H) | AEL Limassol | 0-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - |