G | W | D | L | GD | M | S | US | GC | AST | OG | YC | 2Y | RC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-6 | 180 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | details | |
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-6 | 180 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L | 2024-05-12 | D34 | Slaven | (A) | NK Lokomotiva | 2-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-05-04 | D33 | Slaven | (H) | HNK Gorica | 4-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2024-04-26 | D32 | Slaven | (A) | NK Istra 1961 | 3-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2024-04-20 | D31 | Slaven | (H) | Hajduk Split | 0-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-04-12 | D30 | Slaven | (A) | NK Rudes | 1-3 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2024-04-06 | D29 | Slaven | (H) | NK Varazdin | 0-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2024-03-29 | D28 | Slaven | (H) | NK Osijek | 0-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2024-03-16 | D27 | Slaven | (H) | HNK Rijeka | 0-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2024-03-10 | D26 | Slaven | (A) | Dinamo Zagreb | 5-2 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2024-03-02 | D25 | Slaven | (H) | NK Lokomotiva | 2-3 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2024-02-25 | D24 | Slaven | (A) | HNK Gorica | 1-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-02-16 | D23 | Slaven | (H) | NK Istra 1961 | 1-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2024-02-11 | D22 | Slaven | (A) | Hajduk Split | 4-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-02-03 | D21 | Slaven | (H) | NK Rudes | 4-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-01-26 | D20 | Slaven | (A) | NK Varazdin | 1-2 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-12-17 | D19 | Slaven | (A) | NK Osijek | 4-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-12-10 | D18 | Slaven | (A) | HNK Rijeka | 2-4 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-12-04 | D17 | Slaven | (H) | Dinamo Zagreb | 0-2 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-11-24 | D16 | Slaven | (A) | NK Lokomotiva | 1-3 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-11-10 | D15 | Slaven | (H) | HNK Gorica | 0-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-11-05 | D14 | Slaven | (A) | NK Istra 1961 | 2-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-10-27 | D13 | Slaven | (H) | Hajduk Split | 0-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-10-20 | D12 | Slaven | (A) | NK Rudes | 0-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-10-06 | D11 | Slaven | (H) | NK Varazdin | 3-2 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-09-30 | D10 | Slaven | (H) | NK Osijek | 1-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - |