G | W | D | L | GD | M | S | US | GS | AST | OG | YC | 2Y | RC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8-7 | 270 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | details | |
7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 8-3 | 459 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | details | |
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6-3 | 270 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | details | |
13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 22-13 | 999 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | 2024-05-20 | D33 | Torpedo | (H) | Shinnik | 1-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-05-16 | D24 | Torpedo | (H) | FC Kuban Krasnodar | 1-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-05-12 | D32 | Torpedo | (H) | Alania Vladikavkaz | 0-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-05-04 | D31 | Torpedo | (A) | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | 1-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2024-04-28 | D30 | Torpedo | (H) | Khimki | 1-2 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-04-24 | D29 | Torpedo | (A) | Volgar Astrakhan | 1-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-04-20 | D28 | Torpedo | (H) | Arsenal Tula | 1-1 | 3 | 7 87' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-04-14 | D27 | Torpedo | (A) | Sokol Saratov | 0-2 | 6 | 7 84' | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2024-04-06 | D26 | Torpedo | (A) | Akron Togliatti | 2-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-04-03 | Grp.2 | Lokomotiv | (A) | FK Ural | 0-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-03-30 | D25 | Torpedo | (H) | Kamaz | 1-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2024-03-18 | D23 | Torpedo | (A) | SKA-Energia | 2-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-03-11 | D22 | Torpedo | (H) | Tyumen | 0-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-12-08 | D18 | Lokomotiv | (H) | FK Ural | 2-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-12-03 | D17 | Lokomotiv | (H) | Zenit | 3-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-11-28 | QF | Lokomotiv | (A) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 2-2 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-11-25 | D16 | Lokomotiv | (A) | Krylya Sovetov | 3-3 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-11-11 | D15 | Lokomotiv | (H) | Akhmat Grozny | 2-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-11-05 | D14 | Lokomotiv | (H) | Spartak Moskva | 1-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-11-01 | Grp.2 | Lokomotiv | (H) | Rubin Kazan | 3-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-10-28 | D13 | Lokomotiv | (A) | FK Rostov | 1-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-10-21 | D12 | Lokomotiv | (H) | Dynamo Moskva | 0-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-10-07 | D11 | Lokomotiv | (A) | FK Ural | 2-2 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-10-03 | Grp.2 | Lokomotiv | (H) | FK Rostov | 3-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-09-30 | D10 | Lokomotiv | (H) | Nizhny Novgorod | 1-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-09-24 | D9 | Lokomotiv | (A) | Zenit | 1-2 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-09-17 | D8 | Lokomotiv | (H) | FK Orenburg | 0-2 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-09-03 | D7 | Lokomotiv | (H) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 3-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-08-30 | Grp.2 | Lokomotiv | (A) | FK Rostov | 2-1 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-08-27 | D6 | Lokomotiv | (A) | FK Sochi | 0-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-08-19 | D5 | Lokomotiv | (A) | FK Krasnodar | 1-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-08-12 | D4 | Lokomotiv | (H) | Krylya Sovetov | 1-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-08-08 | Grp.2 | Lokomotiv | (A) | Rubin Kazan | 0-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-08-05 | D3 | Lokomotiv | (A) | CSKA Moskva | 4-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-07-30 | D2 | Lokomotiv | (A) | Fakel Voronezh | 1-4 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-07-25 | Grp.2 | Lokomotiv | (H) | FK Ural | 2-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - |