G | W | D | L | GD | S | US | GS | AST | OG | YC | 2Y | RC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 10 | 1 | 8 | 0-0 | 2 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | details | |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | details | |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | details | |
11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0-0 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | details | |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | details | |
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | details | |
38 | 20 | 4 | 14 | 0-0 | 5 | 33 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L | 2024-05-01 | FR | Portugal Wom. U21 | (A) | Spain Wom. U-21 | 6-1 | TIT | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2024-04-30 | FR | Portugal Wom. U21 | (A) | Spain Wom. U-21 | 6-1 | - | - | - | - | - | |||
L | 2024-04-20 | QF | Sporting | (A) | Novasemente | 5-1 | TIT | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2024-04-13 | QF | Sporting | (A) | Novasemente | 3-1 | - | - | - | - | - | |||
L | 2024-04-07 | D3 | Sporting B | (H) | Santa Clara | 0-3 | - | - | - | Q | - | |||
D | 2024-04-06 | QF | Sporting | (H) | Novasemente | 1-1 | - | - | - | - | - | |||
W | 2024-03-24 | D22 | Sporting | (A) | CDRC Tebosa | 1-2 | - | - | - | - | - | |||
L | 2024-03-09 | D21 | Sporting | (H) | Novasemente | 0-3 | TIT | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2024-03-03 | D10 | Sporting B | (H) | Torreense | 2-3 | - | - | - | - | - | |||
W | 2024-03-02 | D20 | Sporting | (A) | Futsal Feijó | 5-6 | - | - | - | Q | - | |||
L | 2024-02-17 | D19 | Sporting | (H) | Nun´Álvares | 2-7 | - | - | - | Q | - | |||
W | 2024-02-10 | D7 | Sporting B | (A) | 3 d´Agosto 1885 | 2-3 | TIT | - | R | - | Q | - | ||
W | 2024-02-04 | D6 | Sporting B | (H) | Juventude Castanheira | 9-1 | - | - | - | - | - | |||
L | 2024-02-02 | L16 | Sporting | (H) | Benfica | 0-2 | - | - | - | - | - | |||
W | 2024-01-31 | D3 | Sporting B | (A) | Mira Sintra | 0-11 | - | - | - | - | - | |||
W | 2024-01-27 | D17 | Sporting | (H) | Académica | 6-1 | - | - | - | - | - | |||
L | 2024-01-25 | D5 | Sporting B | (A) | Torreense | 2-0 | TIT | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-01-24 | FR | Portugal Wom. U-21 | (H) | Slovenia Wom. U-21 | 5-0 | - | - | - | Q | - | |||
D | 2024-01-23 | FR | Portugal Wom. U-21 | (H) | Slovenia Wom. U-21 | 2-2 | - | - | - | - | - | |||
W | 2024-01-20 | D4 | Sporting B | (H) | Dragões Futsal | 4-2 | - | - | - | - | - | |||
W | 2024-01-17 | D2 | Sporting B | (H) | 3 d´Agosto 1885 | 4-2 | - | - | - | - | - | |||
L | 2024-01-13 | D16 | Sporting | (A) | Santa Luzia | 5-4 | - | - | - | - | - | |||
W | 2024-01-07 | 4E | Sporting | (A) | Juventude Castanheira | 1-12 | - | - | - | - | - | |||
W | 2023-12-28 | D15 | Sporting | (A) | Atlético CP | 2-4 | - | - | - | - | - | |||
W | 2023-12-17 | D1 | Sporting B | (A) | Juventude Castanheira | 1-4 | - | - | - | - | - | |||
L | 2023-12-16 | D14 | Sporting | (H) | Águias Santa Marta | 1-3 | - | - | - | - | - | |||
D | 2023-12-09 | 1E | Sporting B | (H) | Dragões Futsal | 4-4 | - | - | - | Q x2 | - | |||
L | 2023-12-02 | D12 | Sporting | (H) | EDC Gondomar | 0-3 | - | - | - | - | - | |||
W | 2023-11-26 | D11 | Sporting | (H) | CDRC Tebosa | 6-1 | - | - | - | - | - | |||
W | 2023-11-25 | D12 | Sporting B | (A) | Os Bucelenses | 1-5 | - | - | - | Q x2 | - | |||
W | 2023-11-18 | D10 | Sporting | (A) | Novasemente | 2-3 | - | - | - | - | - | |||
L | 2023-11-12 | D9 | Sporting | (H) | Futsal Feijó | 2-3 | - | - | - | - | - | |||
D | 2023-11-04 | D10 | Sporting B | (A) | Torreense | 2-2 | - | - | - | Q | - | |||
W | 2023-11-01 | D7 | Sporting | (H) | At. Povoense | 7-3 | - | - | - | - | - | |||
W | 2023-10-28 | D6 | Sporting | (A) | Académica | 2-8 | - | - | - | - | - | |||
W | 2023-10-15 | D4 | Sporting | (H) | Atlético CP | 5-0 | - | - | - | - | - | |||
W | 2023-10-07 | D6 | Sporting B | (H) | Dragões Futsal | 5-1 | - | - | - | - | - | |||
W | 2023-09-23 | D1 | Sporting | (A) | EDC Gondomar | 0-5 | - | - | - | - | - |