G | W | D | L | GD | M | S | US | GS | AST | OG | YC | 2Y | RC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2-2 | 56 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | details | |
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-3 | 257 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | details | |
20 | 5 | 11 | 4 | 34-30 | 830 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | details | |
7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 10-3 | 351 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | details | |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5-3 | 180 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | details | |
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0-4 | 135 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | details | |
36 | 11 | 16 | 9 | 56-45 | 1809 | 21 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | 2024-05-06 | D27 | CSKA Moskva | (H) | Rubin Kazan | 2-2 | 56 | 8 56' | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2024-04-28 | D26 | CSKA Moskva | (A) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 3-1 | 81 | 8 81' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-04-25 | D21 | CSKA Moskva | (H) | Spartak Moskva | 0-0 | 6 | 7 84' | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2024-04-20 | D25 | CSKA Moskva | (H) | Akhmat Grozny | 1-2 | 26 | 7 64' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-04-16 | SF | CSKA Moskva | (H) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 2-0 | 21 | 7 69' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-04-13 | D24 | CSKA Moskva | (A) | Lokomotiv | 3-3 | 54 | 8 54' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-04-07 | D23 | CSKA Moskva | (H) | Fakel Voronezh | 4-1 | 79 | 8 79' | - | - | - | B | ||
W | 2024-04-03 | SF | CSKA Moskva | (A) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 0-1 | 69 | 8 69' | - | - | Q | - | ||
D | 2024-03-30 | D22 | CSKA Moskva | (A) | FK Sochi | 2-2 | 70 | 8 70' | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2024-03-26 | FR | Chile | (A) | France | 3-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-03-22 | FR | Chile | (N) | Albania | 0-3 | 90 | - | - | - | Q | B | ||
W | 2024-03-12 | QF | CSKA Moskva | (H) | FK Rostov | 2-0 | 87 | 8 87' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-03-08 | D20 | CSKA Moskva | (A) | Krylya Sovetov | 0-2 | 70 | 8 70' | R | - | - | B | ||
D | 2024-03-02 | D19 | CSKA Moskva | (H) | FK Orenburg | 1-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-12-10 | D18 | CSKA Moskva | (A) | FK Krasnodar | 1-0 | 1 | 7 90' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-12-03 | D17 | CSKA Moskva | (H) | FK Rostov | 2-0 | 1 | 7 90' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-11-29 | QF | CSKA Moskva | (A) | FK Rostov | 1-1 | 45 | 8 46' | R | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-11-25 | D16 | CSKA Moskva | (H) | Dynamo Moskva | 2-3 | 8 | 7 82' | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-11-21 | D6 | Chile | (A) | Ecuador | 1-0 | 35 | 7 55' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-11-17 | D5 | Chile | (H) | Paraguay | 0-0 | 78 | 8 78' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-11-11 | D15 | CSKA Moskva | (A) | Fakel Voronezh | 1-1 | 67 | 8 67' | - | - | Q | - | ||
W | 2023-11-05 | D14 | CSKA Moskva | (H) | Nizhny Novgorod | 3-2 | 22 | 7 68' | R | - | Q | - | ||
W | 2023-11-02 | Grp.1 | CSKA Moskva | (H) | FK Orenburg | 3-1 | 27 | 7 63' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-10-29 | D13 | CSKA Moskva | (H) | FK Krasnodar | 1-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-10-21 | D12 | CSKA Moskva | (A) | Rubin Kazan | 0-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-10-17 | D4 | Chile | (A) | Venezuela | 3-0 | 22 | 7 68' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-10-13 | D3 | Chile | (H) | Peru | 2-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-10-08 | D11 | CSKA Moskva | (A) | Spartak Moskva | 2-2 | 4 | 7 86' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-10-04 | Grp.1 | CSKA Moskva | (A) | Fakel Voronezh | 1-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-09-30 | D10 | CSKA Moskva | (H) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 1-0 | 81 | 8 81' | - | - | Q | - | ||
D | 2023-09-24 | D9 | CSKA Moskva | (A) | FK Rostov | 3-3 | 26 | 7 64' | - | - | - | B | ||
D | 2023-09-20 | Grp.1 | FK Sochi | (A) | CSKA Moskva | 1-1 | 46 | 7 74' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-09-16 | D8 | CSKA Moskva | (H) | Krylya Sovetov | 2-2 | 45 | 8 46' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-09-03 | D7 | CSKA Moskva | (H) | Zenit | 1-1 | 16 | 7 74' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-08-30 | Grp.1 | CSKA Moskva | (A) | FK Sochi | 0-0 | 56 | 8 56' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-08-25 | D6 | CSKA Moskva | (A) | FK Orenburg | 1-1 | 27 | 7 63' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-07-22 | Grp.West 3 | Club León | (H) | Vancouver Whitecaps | 2-2 | 56 | 8 56' | R | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-07-16 | D3 | Club León | (A) | Tigres | 1-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-07-11 | D2 | Club León | (H) | Pachuca | 4-0 | 77 | 8 77' | - | - | - | B | ||
L | 2023-07-04 | D1 | Club León | (H) | Chivas | 1-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - |