G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | 17 | 10 | 9 | 41-26 | 84 | 1 | 1 | D2 | DDLDD | details | ||
36 | 17 | 10 | 9 | 41-26 | 84 | 1 | 1 | - | - |
D | 2021-05-16 | 17:30 | (A) | AEK | 0-0 | ||||
D | 2021-05-12 | 17:30 | (H) | Panathinaikos | 0-0 | ||||
L | 2021-05-09 | 13:00 | (A) | PAOK | 2-0 | ||||
D | 2021-05-05 | 15:15 | (H) | Olympiacos | 1-1 | ||||
D | 2021-04-25 | 15:15 | (A) | Asteras Tripolis | 1-1 | ||||
L | 2021-04-21 | 17:30 | (H) | PAOK | 0-1 | ||||
W | 2021-04-18 | 13:00 | (A) | Panathinaikos | 1-2 | ||||
L | 2021-04-11 | 13:00 | (H) | AEK | 1-3 | ||||
W | 2021-04-04 | 15:15 | (H) | Asteras Tripolis | 2-0 | ||||
L | 2021-03-21 | 15:15 | (A) | Olympiacos | 1-0 | ||||
W | 2021-03-14 | 17:00 | (H) | OFI | 1-0 | D26 | |||
D | 2021-03-07 | 17:30 | (A) | PAOK | 2-2 | D25 | |||
W | 2021-02-28 | 13:00 | (H) | Atromitos | 3-0 | D24 | |||
D | 2021-02-21 | 17:30 | (A) | Olympiacos | 1-1 | D23 | |||
D | 2021-02-14 | 13:00 | (H) | Panetolikos | 0-0 | D22 | |||
W | 2021-02-07 | 17:30 | (A) | AEK | 0-2 | D21 | |||
L | 2021-01-30 | 15:15 | (A) | Asteras Tripolis | 2-1 | D20 | |||
W | 2021-01-26 | 17:30 | (H) | Larissa | 1-0 | D19 | |||
W | 2021-01-23 | 15:15 | (A) | Apollon Smyrnis | 0-1 | D18 | |||
L | 2021-01-17 | 17:30 | (H) | Panathinaikos | 0-1 | D17 | |||
L | 2021-01-14 | 17:30 | (H) | AEK | 0-1 | D8 | |||
D | 2021-01-11 | 15:15 | (A) | PAS Giannina | 0-0 | D16 | |||
W | 2021-01-07 | 15:15 | (H) | Volos NFC | 2-0 | D15 | |||
L | 2021-01-04 | 17:30 | (A) | Lamia | 2-0 | D14 | |||
W | 2020-12-19 | 17:30 | (A) | OFI | 0-3 | D13 | |||
W | 2020-12-13 | 17:30 | (H) | PAOK | 1-0 | D12 | |||
D | 2020-12-05 | 15:15 | (A) | Atromitos | 2-2 | D11 | |||
W | 2020-12-02 | 15:15 | (A) | Larissa | 0-3 | D6 | |||
L | 2020-11-28 | 17:30 | (H) | Olympiacos | 1-2 | D10 | |||
W | 2020-11-22 | 15:15 | (A) | Panetolikos | 0-1 | D9 | |||
W | 2020-11-01 | 13:00 | (H) | Asteras Tripolis | 1-0 | D7 | |||
W | 2020-10-17 | 16:15 | (H) | Apollon Smyrnis | 1-0 | D5 | |||
W | 2020-10-04 | 14:00 | (A) | Panathinaikos | 0-1 | D4 | |||
D | 2020-09-27 | 14:00 | (H) | PAS Giannina | 2-2 | D3 | |||
W | 2020-09-20 | 18:30 | (A) | Volos NFC | 0-1 | D2 | |||
W | 2020-09-11 | 16:15 | (H) | Lamia | 3-1 | D1 |