G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7.º | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 35-30 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 35-30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
D | 2023-05-14 | 11:00 | (A) | Cartagena B | 1-1 | D34 | |||
L | 2023-05-07 | 11:00 | (H) | Granada B | 1-2 | D33 | |||
W | 2023-04-30 | 17:00 | (A) | CD El Ejido 2012 | 0-3 | D32 | |||
L | 2023-04-23 | 17:30 | (H) | Antequera | 0-1 | D31 | |||
D | 2023-04-15 | 15:30 | (A) | Cádiz B | 1-1 | D30 | |||
D | 2023-04-08 | 17:00 | (H) | At. Sanluqueño | 0-0 | D29 | |||
W | 2023-04-02 | 10:30 | (A) | Real Betis B | 0-1 | D28 | |||
W | 2023-03-26 | 11:00 | (A) | Utrera | 0-1 | D27 | |||
D | 2023-03-19 | 16:00 | (H) | Yeclano Deportivo | 1-1 | D26 | |||
D | 2023-03-11 | 11:00 | (A) | UCAM Murcia | 1-1 | D25 | |||
L | 2023-03-05 | 16:00 | (H) | Mancha Real | 0-2 | D24 | |||
W | 2023-02-25 | 16:00 | (A) | Juventud de Torremolinos | 0-1 | D23 | |||
W | 2023-02-19 | 11:30 | (H) | Velez CF | 1-0 | D22 | |||
D | 2023-02-12 | 16:00 | (A) | Xerez Deportivo FC | 1-1 | D21 | |||
W | 2023-02-05 | 15:15 | (H) | Sevilla B | 1-0 | D20 | |||
D | 2023-01-29 | 16:00 | (A) | Recreativo | 1-1 | D19 | |||
W | 2023-01-22 | 15:15 | (H) | Mar Menor | 1-0 | D18 | |||
W | 2023-01-14 | 17:00 | (H) | Cartagena B | 2-0 | D17 | |||
L | 2023-01-07 | 12:00 | (A) | Granada B | 1-0 | D16 | |||
D | 2022-12-18 | 11:00 | (H) | CD El Ejido 2012 | 0-0 | D15 | |||
L | 2022-12-11 | 16:00 | (A) | Antequera | 3-2 | D14 | |||
D | 2022-12-04 | 11:00 | (H) | Cádiz B | 1-1 | D13 | |||
L | 2022-11-27 | 11:30 | (A) | At. Sanluqueño | 4-3 | D12 | |||
W | 2022-11-20 | 11:00 | (H) | Real Betis B | 1-0 | D11 | |||
W | 2022-11-06 | 11:00 | (H) | Utrera | 3-0 | D10 | |||
L | 2022-10-30 | 16:00 | (A) | Yeclano Deportivo | 2-0 | D9 | |||
L | 2022-10-23 | 16:00 | (H) | UCAM Murcia | 1-2 | D8 | |||
L | 2022-10-16 | 11:00 | (A) | Mancha Real | 1-0 | D7 | |||
D | 2022-10-09 | 16:00 | (H) | Juventud de Torremolinos | 0-0 | D6 | |||
W | 2022-10-02 | 17:00 | (A) | Velez CF | 0-2 | D5 | |||
D | 2022-09-24 | 17:00 | (H) | Xerez Deportivo FC | 1-1 | D4 | |||
W | 2022-09-18 | 10:00 | (A) | Sevilla B | 1-2 | D3 | |||
L | 2022-09-11 | 17:00 | (H) | Recreativo | 0-1 | D2 | |||
L | 2022-09-04 | 17:30 | (A) | Mar Menor | 2-1 | D1 |