G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0.º | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 14-18 | 48 | 2 | 2 | D1 | WLDLD | details | |
16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 14-18 | 48 | 2 | 2 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-10-26 | 21:00 | (A) | Almirante Brown | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-19 | 21:00 | (H) | Atlanta | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-12 | 21:00 | (H) | Agropecuario | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-05 | 21:00 | (A) | Deportivo Madryn | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-28 | 21:00 | (H) | Atlético Rafaela | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-21 | 21:00 | (A) | San Telmo | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-14 | 21:00 | (H) | Chaco For Ever | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-07 | 21:00 | (A) | Defensores Belgrano | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-31 | 21:00 | (H) | Almagro | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-24 | 21:00 | (A) | Brown de Adrogué | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-17 | 21:00 | (H) | Temperley | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-10 | 21:00 | (A) | Deportivo Morón | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-03 | 21:00 | (H) | Nueva Chicago | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-27 | 21:00 | (A) | Gimnasia Mendoza | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-20 | 21:00 | (H) | Gimnasia y Tiro | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-13 | 21:00 | (A) | Mitre | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-06 | 21:00 | (H) | Aldosivi | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-29 | 21:00 | (A) | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-22 | 21:00 | (H) | Colón | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-08 | 21:00 | (H) | Almirante Brown | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-01 | 21:00 | (A) | Atlanta | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 19:00 | (A) | Agropecuario | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
D | 2024-05-19 | 19:30 | (H) | Deportivo Madryn | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2024-05-11 | 22:00 | (A) | Atlético Rafaela | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-05-04 | 17:30 | (H) | San Telmo | 2-2 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2024-04-28 | 20:30 | (A) | Chaco For Ever | 3-0 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2024-04-20 | 19:30 | (H) | Defensores Belgrano | 3-2 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-04-13 | 19:30 | (A) | Almagro | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-04-06 | 19:30 | (H) | Brown de Adrogué | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-03-30 | 19:00 | (A) | Temperley | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2024-03-23 | 18:30 | (H) | Deportivo Morón | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2024-03-18 | 21:45 | (A) | Nueva Chicago | 3-0 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2024-03-10 | 20:00 | (H) | Gimnasia Mendoza | 3-1 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2024-03-03 | 20:00 | (A) | Gimnasia y Tiro | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-02-24 | 20:00 | (H) | Mitre | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2024-02-17 | 22:00 | (A) | Aldosivi | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2024-02-11 | 20:00 | (H) | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2024-02-04 | 00:10 | (A) | Colón | 2-1 | Grp.A |