h2h | 2024-05-25 | 01:00 | (A) | CFR Cluj | - | POff | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-13 | 18:30 | (H) | CS Universitatea Craiova | - | POff | h2h | ||
L | 2024-05-03 | 18:00 | (H) | Sepsi OSK | 1-4 | POff | |||
L | 2024-04-27 | 18:30 | (A) | Steaua Bucareste | 2-1 | POff | |||
W | 2024-04-24 | 17:00 | (H) | Rapid Bucuresti | 3-1 | POff | |||
W | 2024-04-19 | 18:30 | (H) | CFR Cluj | 5-1 | POff | |||
W | 2024-04-12 | 18:30 | (A) | CS Universitatea Craiova | 1-2 | POff | |||
D | 2024-04-05 | 18:30 | (A) | Sepsi OSK | 1-1 | POff | |||
L | 2024-03-31 | 19:00 | (H) | Steaua Bucareste | 0-1 | POff | |||
W | 2024-03-15 | 18:30 | (A) | Rapid Bucuresti | 1-2 | POff | |||
D | 2024-03-08 | 18:00 | (A) | FC Botosani | 0-0 | D30 | |||
D | 2024-03-02 | 18:00 | (H) | CFR Cluj | 1-1 | D29 | |||
L | 2024-02-28 | 16:30 | (A) | Universitatea Cluj | 1-0 | D28 | |||
D | 2024-02-24 | 15:00 | (H) | FC Otelul | 1-1 | D27 | |||
W | 2024-02-19 | 15:30 | (A) | Sepsi OSK | 0-1 | D26 | |||
L | 2024-02-12 | 18:00 | (H) | Dinamo Bucuresti | 0-2 | D25 | |||
D | 2024-02-05 | 18:00 | (A) | Steaua Bucareste | 1-1 | D24 | |||
W | 2024-01-26 | 18:00 | (H) | FC Universitatea 1948 | 1-0 | D23 | |||
W | 2024-01-21 | 18:00 | (A) | CS Universitatea Craiova | 1-2 | D22 | |||
D | 2023-12-20 | 18:30 | (H) | Rapid Bucuresti | 0-0 | D21 | |||
D | 2023-12-16 | 12:00 | (A) | UTA Arad | 0-0 | D20 | |||
W | 2023-12-10 | 15:00 | (H) | FC Petrolul Ploiesti | 3-1 | D19 | |||
W | 2023-12-01 | 18:00 | (A) | Politehnica Iasi | 2-3 | D18 | |||
L | 2023-11-25 | 15:30 | (A) | Voluntari | 4-2 | D17 | |||
D | 2023-11-11 | 19:00 | (H) | Hermannstadt | 1-1 | D16 | |||
D | 2023-11-05 | 15:30 | (H) | FC Botosani | 1-1 | D15 | |||
L | 2023-10-30 | 18:30 | (A) | CFR Cluj | 3-1 | D14 | |||
D | 2023-10-26 | 18:00 | (H) | UTA Arad | 2-2 | D5 | |||
D | 2023-10-21 | 19:45 | (H) | Universitatea Cluj | 1-1 | D13 | |||
W | 2023-10-08 | 14:00 | (A) | FC Otelul | 0-1 | D12 | |||
W | 2023-09-30 | 19:30 | (H) | Sepsi OSK | 2-1 | D11 | |||
W | 2023-09-22 | 19:00 | (A) | Dinamo Bucuresti | 0-2 | D10 | |||
L | 2023-09-17 | 19:45 | (H) | Steaua Bucareste | 0-1 | D9 | |||
L | 2023-09-03 | 19:30 | (A) | FC Universitatea 1948 | 4-0 | D8 | |||
W | 2023-08-27 | 19:30 | (H) | CS Universitatea Craiova | 2-0 | D7 | |||
L | 2023-08-20 | 16:15 | (A) | Rapid Bucuresti | 3-1 | D6 | |||
L | 2023-08-06 | 16:15 | (A) | FC Petrolul Ploiesti | 3-2 | D4 | |||
L | 2023-07-30 | 16:30 | (H) | Politehnica Iasi | 1-3 | D3 | |||
W | 2023-07-22 | 16:15 | (H) | Voluntari | 4-1 | D2 | |||
W | 2023-07-15 | 16:30 | (A) | Hermannstadt | 0-1 | D1 |