G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 16 | 12 | 9 | 68-54 | 76 | 5 | 0 | W1 | WWDLW | details | ||
37 | 16 | 12 | 9 | 68-54 | 76 | 5 | 0 | - | - |
W | 2018-05-20 | 17:00 | (H) | Wisla Kraków | 2-0 | ||||
L | 2018-05-13 | 17:00 | (A) | Legia Warszawa | 2-0 | ||||
D | 2018-05-09 | 17:00 | (H) | Korona Kielce | 2-2 | ||||
W | 2018-05-06 | 14:30 | (A) | Zaglebie Lubin | 0-2 | ||||
W | 2018-04-28 | 19:30 | (A) | Lech Poznan | 2-4 | ||||
L | 2018-04-21 | 17:00 | (H) | Wisla Plock | 0-1 | ||||
W | 2018-04-14 | 17:00 | (A) | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 1-2 | ||||
L | 2018-04-07 | 17:00 | (A) | Lech Poznan | 3-1 | D30 | |||
D | 2018-03-31 | 14:30 | (H) | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 2-2 | D29 | |||
D | 2018-03-17 | 19:30 | (A) | Korona Kielce | 2-2 | D28 | |||
D | 2018-03-09 | 17:00 | (H) | Zaglebie Lubin | 2-2 | D27 | |||
W | 2018-03-03 | 19:30 | (A) | Piast Gliwice | DA | D26 | |||
D | 2018-02-28 | 17:00 | (H) | Pogon Szczecin | 0-0 | D25 | |||
D | 2018-02-25 | 14:30 | (A) | Slask Wroclaw | 1-1 | D24 | |||
W | 2018-02-19 | 17:00 | (H) | Termalica Nieciecza | 3-0 | D23 | |||
L | 2018-02-09 | 17:00 | (A) | Wisla Plock | 4-2 | D22 | |||
L | 2017-12-18 | 17:00 | (H) | Cracovia Kraków | 0-4 | D21 | |||
L | 2017-12-12 | 19:30 | (A) | Arka Gdynia | 1-0 | D20 | |||
D | 2017-12-08 | 19:30 | (H) | Lechia Gdansk | 1-1 | D19 | |||
W | 2017-12-03 | 17:00 | (A) | Wisla Kraków | 2-3 | D18 | |||
W | 2017-11-24 | 19:30 | (H) | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 3-1 | D17 | |||
L | 2017-11-19 | 17:00 | (A) | Legia Warszawa | 1-0 | D16 | |||
W | 2017-11-04 | 19:30 | (H) | Lech Poznan | 3-1 | D15 | |||
W | 2017-10-28 | 19:30 | (A) | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 1-2 | D14 | |||
D | 2017-10-20 | 19:30 | (H) | Korona Kielce | 3-3 | D13 | |||
L | 2017-10-15 | 14:30 | (A) | Zaglebie Lubin | 3-2 | D12 | |||
W | 2017-10-01 | 14:30 | (H) | Piast Gliwice | 1-0 | D11 | |||
W | 2017-09-23 | 17:00 | (A) | Pogon Szczecin | 1-2 | D10 | |||
D | 2017-09-16 | 17:00 | (H) | Slask Wroclaw | 2-2 | D9 | |||
W | 2017-09-10 | 14:30 | (A) | Termalica Nieciecza | 1-2 | D8 | |||
W | 2017-08-25 | 17:00 | (H) | Wisla Plock | 4-0 | D7 | |||
D | 2017-08-18 | 19:30 | (A) | Cracovia Kraków | 3-3 | D6 | |||
D | 2017-08-13 | 14:30 | (H) | Arka Gdynia | 1-1 | D5 | |||
D | 2017-08-05 | 14:30 | (A) | Lechia Gdansk | 1-1 | D4 | |||
W | 2017-07-29 | 19:30 | (H) | Wisla Kraków | 3-2 | D3 | |||
L | 2017-07-23 | 17:00 | (A) | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 2-1 | D2 | |||
W | 2017-07-15 | 19:30 | (H) | Legia Warszawa | 3-1 | D1 |