G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5.º | 36 | 18 | 6 | 12 | 60-41 | 102 | 5 | 3 | W1 | LLWLW | details | |
36 | 18 | 6 | 12 | 60-41 | 102 | 5 | 3 | - | - |
W | 2020-07-25 | 17:55 | (A) | Inter Zapresic | 1-4 | D36 | |||
L | 2020-07-19 | 20:05 | (H) | HNK Rijeka | 2-3 | D35 | |||
W | 2020-07-12 | 20:05 | (A) | Dinamo Zagreb | 2-3 | D34 | |||
L | 2020-07-05 | 17:55 | (H) | NK Osijek | 0-1 | D33 | |||
L | 2020-06-30 | 20:05 | (A) | HNK Gorica | 3-1 | D32 | |||
W | 2020-06-26 | 20:05 | (H) | Slaven | 2-1 | D31 | |||
L | 2020-06-21 | 20:05 | (A) | NK Lokomotiva | 3-2 | D30 | |||
L | 2020-06-16 | 17:55 | (H) | NK Varazdin | 2-3 | D29 | |||
W | 2020-06-11 | 20:05 | (A) | NK Istra 1961 | 0-1 | D28 | |||
W | 2020-06-05 | 19:00 | (H) | Inter Zapresic | 2-1 | D27 | |||
L | 2020-03-08 | 16:30 | (A) | HNK Rijeka | 2-0 | D26 | |||
L | 2020-03-04 | 18:00 | (H) | Dinamo Zagreb | 0-2 | D25 | |||
D | 2020-02-29 | 14:00 | (A) | NK Osijek | 0-0 | D24 | |||
W | 2020-02-22 | 14:00 | (H) | HNK Gorica | 6-0 | D23 | |||
L | 2020-02-15 | 16:30 | (A) | Slaven | 2-1 | D22 | |||
W | 2020-02-08 | 16:30 | (H) | NK Lokomotiva | 1-0 | D21 | |||
W | 2020-02-02 | 16:00 | (A) | NK Varazdin | 0-3 | D20 | |||
W | 2019-12-15 | 16:30 | (H) | NK Istra 1961 | 2-1 | D19 | |||
D | 2019-12-07 | 16:30 | (A) | Inter Zapresic | 1-1 | D18 | |||
L | 2019-12-01 | 16:30 | (H) | HNK Rijeka | 0-4 | D17 | |||
D | 2019-11-22 | 17:00 | (A) | Dinamo Zagreb | 1-1 | D16 | |||
W | 2019-11-10 | 14:00 | (H) | NK Osijek | 3-2 | D15 | |||
L | 2019-11-02 | 16:30 | (A) | HNK Gorica | 2-1 | D14 | |||
W | 2019-10-26 | 14:00 | (H) | Slaven | 2-0 | D13 | |||
D | 2019-10-20 | 16:30 | (A) | NK Lokomotiva | 0-0 | D12 | |||
W | 2019-10-05 | 18:00 | (H) | NK Varazdin | 2-0 | D11 | |||
D | 2019-09-29 | 18:00 | (A) | NK Istra 1961 | 1-1 | D10 | |||
W | 2019-09-22 | 15:30 | (H) | Inter Zapresic | 3-1 | D9 | |||
D | 2019-09-15 | 18:00 | (A) | HNK Rijeka | 1-1 | D8 | |||
W | 2019-08-31 | 17:30 | (H) | Dinamo Zagreb | 1-0 | D7 | |||
L | 2019-08-25 | 19:00 | (A) | NK Osijek | 1-0 | D6 | |||
W | 2019-08-18 | 17:00 | (H) | HNK Gorica | 3-0 | D5 | |||
L | 2019-08-11 | 17:00 | (A) | Slaven | 2-1 | D4 | |||
W | 2019-08-04 | 17:00 | (H) | NK Lokomotiva | 3-0 | D3 | |||
W | 2019-07-28 | 18:00 | (A) | NK Varazdin | 0-3 | D2 | |||
W | 2019-07-21 | 19:00 | (H) | NK Istra 1961 | 2-0 | D1 |