G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FR | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9-11 | 16 | 1 | 0 | L1 | DLLWL | details | |
4R | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5-0 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
GS | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4-4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | D2 | LWLDD | details | |
12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 18-15 | 26 | 1 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-09-01 | 14:00 | (H) | AC Oulu | - | D22 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-25 | 14:00 | (A) | KuPS | - | D21 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-18 | 16:30 | (H) | FC Lahti | - | D20 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-11 | 13:00 | (A) | Ilves Tampere | - | D19 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-02 | 16:00 | (A) | Inter Turku | - | D18 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-28 | 16:30 | (A) | VPS | - | D17 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-21 | 13:00 | (H) | SJK | - | D16 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-14 | 13:00 | (A) | IF Gnistan | - | D15 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-07 | 16:30 | (H) | FC Haka | - | D14 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-30 | 14:00 | (H) | HJK | - | D13 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-19 | 19:00 | (A) | Ekenas IF | - | D12 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-12 | 16:00 | (H) | VPS | - | D11 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-07 | 16:00 | (A) | FC Haka | - | D10 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-31 | 16:00 | (A) | SJK | - | D9 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-26 | 16:30 | (H) | IF Gnistan | - | D8 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-17 | 16:00 | (A) | AC Oulu | - | D7 | h2h | ||
L | 2024-05-12 | 16:30 | (A) | FC Lahti | 3-0 | D6 | |||
W | 2024-05-09 | 13:00 | (A) | LPS | 0-5 | 4R | |||
W | 2024-05-05 | 16:30 | (H) | Inter Turku | 3-1 | D5 | |||
L | 2024-04-28 | 16:30 | (H) | Ilves Tampere | 0-1 | D4 | |||
L | 2024-04-20 | 13:00 | (A) | HJK | 2-1 | D3 | |||
D | 2024-04-13 | 15:00 | (H) | KuPS | 2-2 | D2 | |||
W | 2024-04-06 | 15:00 | (H) | Ekenas IF | 3-2 | D1 | |||
D | 2024-03-01 | 15:00 | (H) | IF Gnistan | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-02-23 | 11:30 | (A) | FC Lahti | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2024-02-17 | 15:00 | (H) | Ekenas IF | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2024-02-03 | 12:00 | (A) | Inter Turku | 0-2 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2024-01-26 | 12:00 | (A) | HJK | 1-0 | Grp.A |