G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.º | 29 | 12 | 13 | 4 | 43-29 | 68 | 2 | 1 | W1 | DWDDW | details | |
29 | 12 | 13 | 4 | 43-29 | 68 | 2 | 1 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 13:30 | (H) | Dynamo Kyiv | - | D30 | h2h | ||
W | 2024-05-19 | 13:30 | (H) | Chornomorets | 2-0 | D29 | |||
D | 2024-05-11 | 13:30 | (A) | Obolon-Brovar | 0-0 | D28 | |||
D | 2024-05-04 | 11:00 | (A) | PFC Oleksandriya | 2-2 | D27 | |||
W | 2024-04-27 | 16:00 | (H) | FC Veres | 3-1 | D26 | |||
D | 2024-04-22 | 11:00 | (A) | Mynai | 1-1 | D25 | |||
D | 2024-04-13 | 16:00 | (H) | Kryvbas | 1-1 | D24 | |||
L | 2024-04-07 | 16:00 | (A) | Shakhtar Donetsk | 3-1 | D23 | |||
W | 2024-04-01 | 16:00 | (H) | LNZ Cherkasy | 1-0 | D22 | |||
W | 2024-03-16 | 11:00 | (A) | Metalist 1925 Kharkov | 1-4 | D21 | |||
W | 2024-03-08 | 11:00 | (A) | Dnipro-1 | 0-1 | D20 | |||
W | 2024-03-02 | 16:00 | (A) | Kolos Kovalivka | 0-1 | D19 | |||
D | 2024-02-25 | 16:00 | (H) | Polissya | 1-1 | D18 | |||
D | 2023-12-10 | 11:00 | (A) | Vorskla | 1-1 | D17 | |||
D | 2023-12-04 | 11:00 | (A) | Zorya | 0-0 | D16 | |||
L | 2023-11-26 | 13:00 | (A) | Dynamo Kyiv | 2-0 | D15 | |||
W | 2023-11-12 | 15:00 | (A) | Chornomorets | 2-3 | D14 | |||
D | 2023-11-06 | 17:00 | (H) | Obolon-Brovar | 2-2 | D13 | |||
L | 2023-11-01 | 16:00 | (H) | Dnipro-1 | 0-2 | D5 | |||
D | 2023-10-28 | 16:00 | (H) | PFC Oleksandriya | 0-0 | D12 | |||
W | 2023-10-22 | 11:00 | (A) | FC Veres | 2-5 | D11 | |||
D | 2023-10-08 | 13:00 | (H) | Mynai | 0-0 | D10 | |||
W | 2023-10-01 | 13:00 | (A) | Kryvbas | 1-3 | D9 | |||
D | 2023-09-23 | 17:00 | (H) | Shakhtar Donetsk | 1-1 | D8 | |||
L | 2023-09-17 | 11:00 | (A) | LNZ Cherkasy | 2-1 | D7 | |||
D | 2023-09-03 | 17:00 | (H) | Metalist 1925 Kharkov | 1-1 | D6 | |||
D | 2023-08-19 | 17:00 | (H) | Kolos Kovalivka | 1-1 | D4 | |||
W | 2023-08-12 | 15:00 | (A) | Polissya | 0-1 | D3 | |||
W | 2023-08-06 | 17:00 | (H) | Vorskla | 4-1 | D2 | |||
W | 2023-07-29 | 13:00 | (H) | Zorya | 2-1 | D1 |