h2h | 2024-05-26 | 14:00 | (A) | FC Brunninghausen | - | D34 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-20 | 14:30 | (H) | ASC 09 Dortmund | - | D33 | h2h | ||
D | 2024-05-12 | 14:00 | (A) | SpVgg Vreden | 3-3 | D32 | |||
L | 2024-05-05 | 14:00 | (A) | TuS Bovinghausen | 3-2 | D31 | |||
L | 2024-04-28 | 14:30 | (H) | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 1-2 | D30 | |||
L | 2024-04-21 | 14:00 | (A) | Türkspor Dortmund | 2-0 | D29 | |||
W | 2024-04-14 | 14:30 | (H) | Eintracht Rheine | 5-2 | D28 | |||
L | 2024-04-07 | 14:00 | (A) | TSV Victoria Clarholz | 1-0 | D27 | |||
W | 2024-04-01 | 14:30 | (H) | Westfalia Rhynern | 3-2 | D26 | |||
W | 2024-03-28 | 18:00 | (A) | TuS Ennepetal | 2-3 | D25 | |||
W | 2024-03-24 | 14:30 | (H) | SV Schermbeck | 3-2 | D24 | |||
L | 2024-03-17 | 14:00 | (A) | Sportfreunde Lotte | 4-1 | D23 | |||
D | 2024-03-10 | 14:30 | (H) | Preussen Munster B | 3-3 | D22 | |||
D | 2024-03-03 | 14:00 | (A) | TSG Sprockhövel | 1-1 | D21 | |||
D | 2024-02-25 | 14:30 | (H) | SF Siegen | 2-2 | D20 | |||
L | 2024-02-18 | 14:45 | (A) | SpVgg Erkenschwick | 8-1 | D19 | |||
D | 2024-02-10 | 15:30 | (A) | ASC 09 Dortmund | 2-2 | D16 | |||
L | 2024-02-04 | 14:30 | (H) | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 2-3 | D18 | |||
W | 2023-12-10 | 14:00 | (H) | FC Brunninghausen | 2-1 | D17 | |||
W | 2023-11-19 | 14:00 | (H) | SpVgg Vreden | 4-1 | D15 | |||
W | 2023-11-12 | 14:00 | (H) | TuS Bovinghausen | 4-1 | D14 | |||
L | 2023-11-05 | 13:30 | (A) | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 3-0 | D13 | |||
L | 2023-10-29 | 14:00 | (H) | Türkspor Dortmund | 1-2 | D12 | |||
W | 2023-10-22 | 14:00 | (A) | Eintracht Rheine | 0-2 | D11 | |||
W | 2023-10-15 | 14:30 | (H) | TSV Victoria Clarholz | 3-1 | D10 | |||
D | 2023-10-08 | 14:00 | (A) | Westfalia Rhynern | 1-1 | D9 | |||
W | 2023-10-01 | 14:30 | (H) | TuS Ennepetal | 4-3 | D8 | |||
L | 2023-09-24 | 14:30 | (A) | SV Schermbeck | 3-1 | D7 | |||
L | 2023-09-16 | 16:00 | (H) | Sportfreunde Lotte | 1-5 | D6 | |||
L | 2023-09-09 | 14:30 | (A) | Preussen Munster B | 6-0 | D5 | |||
L | 2023-09-03 | 14:30 | (H) | TSG Sprockhövel | 1-2 | D4 | |||
D | 2023-08-25 | 18:00 | (A) | SF Siegen | 3-3 | D3 | |||
D | 2023-08-20 | 14:30 | (H) | SpVgg Erkenschwick | 3-3 | D2 | |||
W | 2023-08-13 | 14:00 | (A) | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 1-3 | D1 |
G | GS | AG | S | US | M | YC | 2Y | RC | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Midfielder | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | details | ||
2. | Midfielder | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | details | ||
3. | Forward | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | details | ||
4. | Midfielder | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | details | ||
5. | Goalkeeper | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | details | ||
6. | Goalkeeper | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | details | ||
7. | Goalkeeper | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | details | ||
8. | Defender | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | details | ||
9. | Defender | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | details | ||
10. | Defender | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | details |
cStatistics complete (confirmed) |