L | 2024-04-16 | 19:45 | (H) | Longlevens | 1-2 | L | |||
L | 2024-04-09 | 19:45 | (H) | Worcester City | 0-1 | L | |||
W | 2024-03-30 | 15:00 | (A) | Fairford Town | 0-2 | L | |||
L | 2024-03-26 | 19:45 | (A) | Wantage Town | 1-0 | L | |||
L | 2024-03-21 | 19:45 | (H) | Hereford Lads Club | 0-2 | L | |||
L | 2024-03-19 | 19:45 | (H) | Cinderford Town | 1-2 | L | |||
D | 2024-03-16 | 15:00 | (H) | Highworth Town | 1-1 | L | |||
L | 2024-03-09 | 15:00 | (A) | Brimscombe & Thrupp | 1-0 | L | |||
L | 2024-02-24 | 15:00 | (H) | Corsham Town | 1-2 | L | |||
W | 2024-02-17 | 15:00 | (H) | Mangotsfield United | 1-0 | L | |||
L | 2024-02-03 | 15:00 | (H) | Slimbridge | 0-4 | L | |||
L | 2024-01-27 | 15:00 | (H) | Worcester Raiders | 0-4 | L | |||
L | 2024-01-13 | 15:00 | (A) | Hereford Lads Club | 3-1 | L | |||
L | 2024-01-09 | 19:45 | (A) | Cinderford Town | 3-1 | L | |||
W | 2024-01-06 | 15:00 | (H) | Hereford Pegasus | 2-1 | L | |||
W | 2023-12-30 | 15:00 | (H) | Lydney Town | 3-1 | L | |||
L | 2023-12-26 | 12:30 | (A) | Roman Glass St. George | 2-0 | L | |||
L | 2023-12-23 | 15:00 | (A) | Pershore Town | 2-1 | L | |||
D | 2023-12-16 | 15:00 | (A) | Tuffley Rovers F.C. | 1-1 | L | |||
D | 2023-12-09 | 15:00 | (H) | Westfields FC | 1-1 | L | |||
W | 2023-11-25 | 15:00 | (A) | Worcester Raiders | 1-2 | L | |||
L | 2023-11-03 | 19:45 | (A) | Hereford Pegasus | 3-1 | L | |||
L | 2023-10-27 | 19:45 | (A) | Longlevens | 2-1 | L | |||
W | 2023-10-21 | 15:00 | (A) | Lydney Town | 1-3 | L | |||
L | 2023-10-14 | 15:00 | (H) | Pershore Town | 0-6 | L | |||
L | 2023-10-10 | 19:45 | (H) | Royal Wootton FC | 1-2 | L | |||
L | 2023-10-07 | 15:00 | (H) | Tuffley Rovers F.C. | 0-1 | L | |||
D | 2023-10-03 | 19:45 | (A) | Royal Wootton FC | 2-2 | L | |||
L | 2023-09-30 | 15:00 | (A) | Westfields FC | 3-2 | L | |||
L | 2023-09-27 | 19:45 | (A) | Highworth Town | 2-0 | L | |||
L | 2023-09-19 | 19:45 | (H) | Brimscombe & Thrupp | 0-1 | L | |||
L | 2023-09-09 | 15:00 | (A) | Worcester City | 5-0 | L | |||
D | 2023-09-05 | 19:45 | (H) | Fairford Town | 1-1 | L | |||
W | 2023-09-02 | 15:00 | (H) | Wantage Town | 5-1 | L | |||
W | 2023-08-29 | 19:45 | (H) | Roman Glass St. George | 3-1 | L | |||
L | 2023-08-22 | 19:45 | (A) | Corsham Town | 4-2 | L | |||
L | 2023-08-18 | 19:45 | (A) | Slimbridge | 5-2 | L | |||
L | 2023-08-15 | 19:45 | (A) | Mangotsfield United | 4-1 | L | |||
L | 2023-08-08 | 19:45 | (H) | Bishop´s Cleeve | 0-1 | ||||
D | 2023-08-04 | 19:45 | (A) | Bishop´s Cleeve | 3-3 |
G | GS | AG | S | US | M | YC | 2Y | RC |
---|
cStatistics complete (confirmed) |