L | 2022-04-30 | 12:30 | (H) | Sunderland | 0-1 | D46 | |||
L | 2022-04-23 | 15:00 | (A) | MK Dons | 2-0 | D45 | |||
D | 2022-04-18 | 15:00 | (H) | Portsmouth | 1-1 | D44 | |||
W | 2022-04-15 | 15:00 | (A) | Charlton Athletic | 2-3 | D43 | |||
L | 2022-04-09 | 15:00 | (A) | Cambridge United | 2-1 | D42 | |||
W | 2022-04-05 | 19:45 | (H) | Oxford United | 2-1 | D40 | |||
W | 2022-04-02 | 15:00 | (H) | Burton Albion | 3-0 | D41 | |||
L | 2022-03-19 | 15:00 | (A) | Wigan Athletic | 4-1 | D39 | |||
L | 2022-03-15 | 19:45 | (A) | Shrewsbury Town | 5-0 | D34 | |||
L | 2022-03-12 | 15:00 | (H) | Cheltenham Town | 1-3 | D38 | |||
D | 2022-03-08 | 20:00 | (A) | Bolton Wanderers | 1-1 | D24 | |||
L | 2022-03-05 | 15:00 | (A) | Plymouth Argyle | 2-0 | D37 | |||
D | 2022-02-26 | 15:00 | (H) | Ipswich Town | 1-1 | D36 | |||
L | 2022-02-22 | 19:45 | (A) | Rotherham | 2-0 | D35 | |||
D | 2022-02-12 | 15:00 | (H) | Gillingham | 1-1 | D33 | |||
L | 2022-02-08 | 19:45 | (A) | Lincoln City | 2-1 | D32 | |||
D | 2022-02-05 | 15:00 | (H) | Bolton Wanderers | 1-1 | D31 | |||
L | 2022-02-01 | 19:45 | (A) | Sheffield Wed. | 2-0 | D27 | |||
D | 2022-01-29 | 15:00 | (A) | Accrington Stanley | 2-2 | D30 | |||
W | 2022-01-22 | 15:00 | (H) | Wycombe Wanderers | 3-2 | D29 | |||
L | 2022-01-18 | 19:45 | (H) | Wigan Athletic | 1-2 | D17 | |||
D | 2022-01-15 | 15:00 | (A) | AFC Wimbledon | 0-0 | D28 | |||
W | 2022-01-02 | 15:00 | (H) | Doncaster Rovers | 4-3 | D26 | |||
L | 2021-12-29 | 19:45 | (H) | Crewe Alexandra | 1-2 | D25 | |||
D | 2021-12-18 | 15:00 | (H) | Fleetwood Town | 0-0 | D23 | |||
L | 2021-12-11 | 15:00 | (A) | Portsmouth | 2-0 | D22 | |||
L | 2021-12-07 | 19:45 | (A) | Sunderland | 5-0 | D21 | |||
L | 2021-11-27 | 15:00 | (H) | MK Dons | 0-4 | D20 | |||
D | 2021-11-23 | 19:45 | (H) | Charlton Athletic | 2-2 | D19 | |||
W | 2021-11-20 | 15:00 | (A) | Fleetwood Town | 1-2 | D18 | |||
L | 2021-11-02 | 19:45 | (H) | Cambridge United | 0-2 | D12 | |||
L | 2021-10-30 | 15:00 | (A) | Oxford United | 3-1 | D16 | |||
D | 2021-10-23 | 15:00 | (H) | Plymouth Argyle | 1-1 | D15 | |||
L | 2021-10-19 | 19:45 | (A) | Cheltenham Town | 3-1 | D14 | |||
L | 2021-10-15 | 19:45 | (A) | Burton Albion | 3-2 | D13 | |||
L | 2021-10-02 | 15:00 | (A) | Wycombe Wanderers | 4-3 | D11 | |||
W | 2021-09-28 | 19:45 | (H) | Lincoln City | 2-0 | D10 | |||
D | 2021-09-25 | 15:00 | (H) | Accrington Stanley | 3-3 | D9 | |||
W | 2021-09-21 | 19:45 | (A) | Crewe Alexandra | 1-3 | D6 | |||
L | 2021-09-18 | 15:00 | (A) | Doncaster Rovers | 1-0 | D8 | |||
12 |